Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
from £70.5523 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester, recycled
• Liner Material: Polyester, recycled
• Sole Material: Nylon, Rubber
Show all product details

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 41 B09ZLP4DHM
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 44 B09ZLVSRG9
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Black, 8 UK B09ZLMMNKS
Breathable Comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole Compatible with SPD click systems Environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0, Cycling Shoes, Dark sea, B09ZLN92BM
Modern men's cycling shoes for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Climate neutral; environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 43 B09ZLLTWBN
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£88.80
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 46 B09ZLMY75K
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£89.82
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 48 B09ZLKTQ6J
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£90.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, EU 47 B09ZLPCH1M
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, EU 43 B09ZLND8TN
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Dark Sea, 42 EU B09ZLNM534
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.18
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Dark Sea, 49 EU B09ZLPV2GT
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 50 EU B09ZLMTLTM
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, EU 42 B09ZLNQ4SK
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£99.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 40 B09ZLPCBQQ
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£99.37
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, EU 41 B09ZLMNRBZ
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£99.87
Shipping: Free
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei 2.0, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, B09ZLMXBRQ
Comfortable: thanks to the lace-up Velcro system, the cycling shoes can be individually adjusted in no time at all. Stability and abrasion protection are ensured by the pre-shaped toe and heel caps Comfort: the inner lining of the men's cycling shoes made from partially recycled mesh material ensures sufficient ventilation and a comfortable feel even on sweaty bike tours Versatile: the men's cycling shoes are suitable for extended cycling trips as well as shorter tours - no matter what season. The MTB cycling shoe is stylish and durable Grip: the innovative SUPtraction R20 sole and the medium stiffness of the MTB cycling shoes provide excellent grip, efficient power transmission on the pedal and at the same time walking comfort Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" by certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Dark Sea, 43 EU B09ZLPLFWD
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£100.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood, EU 45 B09ZLN25WL
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Dark Sea, 45 EU B09ZLNZZLK
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Dark Sea, 48 EU B09ZLNNNZN
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 45 B09ZLLX7J6
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 47 B09ZLNCD22
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 49 139937387
Modern men's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, recycled
Liner Material:Polyester, recycled
Sole Material:Nylon, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel