Vaude Moab Mid STX AM

Price History
• Cycling Shoe
• Cycling shoe
• Material: Upper made of waxed premium leather from Germany, lining made of synthetic material
• Upper features: waterproof, breathable
• Closure: lacing, Velcro strap
• Outsole material: rubber, textured
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 10.5 UK B0DM6LTYMZ
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Moab Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5 UK (38 EU) B07HM7Q2PN
Waterproof flat pedal bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with optimal hold: A high-cut shaft, a conventional lacing combined with a Velcro fastener ensure an ideal hold Comfort and protection: For added comfort and protection, the EVA midsole, which has an additional cushioning element incorporated into the heel area For optimum driving fun: The graduated hexagon profile in the pedal area in combination with the soft SUPtraction flat rubber compound ensures ideal grip on the pedal and lots of driving fun
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex Moab Mid STX II Mountain Biking Shoe, Phantom Black, 10 UK 139974310
Robust quality leather from Germany Suptraction rubber compound for maximum grip Predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Moab Mid STX II Mountain Biking Shoe, Phantom Black, 9 UK 139974308
Robust quality leather from Germany Suptraction rubber compound for maximum grip Predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 7 UK B0DM6JXWTH
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 9.5 UK B0DM6K85PY
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£148.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 9 UK B0DM6PHBM1
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£149.68
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 5 UK B0DM6KB4WM
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 10 UK B0DM6L1YBW
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£152.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 4 UK B0DM6MNNFL
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£154.87
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8FG1JB
Stylish Cycling Shoe: Designed with a sleek black design, this unisex cycling shoe is perfect for both men and women who love cycling in style. Advanced Boa Closure System: Equipped with a Boa closure system, providing a precise and secure fit, ensuring maximum power transfer and comfort during your rides. Waterproof and Winter-Ready: Featuring a waterproof design, these mid-top shoes are ideal for winter cycling, keeping your feet dry and warm in harsh weather conditions. High-Quality Materials: Made with a combination of recycled polyester, TPU, and a membrane made of 100% recycled polyester, ensuring durability, comfort, and sustainability.
prodImage
£174.24
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 8.5 UK 148292988
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 11.5 UK 148293259
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 12.5 UK 148293276
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 13.5 UK 148293286
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Am Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 8 UK 148292910
Ankle high flat pedal cycling shoe for mountain biking Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Very comfortable to wear Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8FXRBM
Ankle high cycling shoe for mountain biking on the flat pedals, waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Insole removable, anatomically shaped insole 100% recycled Sympatex membrane, features closure system with Boa L6 and Velcro closure for anatomical fit, external, protective toe and heel cap Primaloft Footwear warm lining made from at least 90% recycled materials Lining made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£185.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Moab Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B07J6YNJ23
Waterproof flat pedal bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with optimal hold: A high-cut shaft, a conventional lacing combined with a Velcro fastener ensure an ideal hold Comfort and protection: For added comfort and protection, the EVA midsole, which has an additional cushioning element incorporated into the heel area For optimum driving fun: The graduated hexagon profile in the pedal area in combination with the soft SUPtraction flat rubber compound ensures ideal grip on the pedal and lots of driving fun
prodImage
£187.54
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8DH1JV
Ankle-high cycling shoe for mountain biking on flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£200.74
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, 139931274
Versatile Cycling Shoe for Winter Size & Fit: 10 UK, Medium Width, Boa Closure Material: Recycled Polyester & Membrane Special Features: Water-Resistant & Warm Style: Mid-Top Sneaker with Round Toe Occasion: Ideal for Cycling & Hiking in Winters
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, 139931269
Ankle-high cycling shoe for mountain biking on flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex AM Moab Mid Winter STX Cycling Shoe, Black, 13 UK 139931280
Ankle-high cycling shoe for mountain biking on flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Moab Mid STX II Mountain Biking Shoe, Phantom Black, 10.5 UK B0BLYV9N4F
Robust quality leather from Germany Suptraction rubber compound for maximum grip Predominantly made from recycled materials
prodImage
£208.12
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8H6RJD
Mountain Bike Shoe Ankle High MTB Flat Pedals Breathable and warm windproof raincoat High wearing comfort Made without impact on the climate
prodImage
£208.75
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, 139931274
Versatile Cycling Shoe for Winter Size & Fit: 10 UK, Medium Width, Boa Closure Material: Recycled Polyester & Membrane Special Features: Water-Resistant & Warm Style: Mid-Top Sneaker with Round Toe Occasion: Ideal for Cycling & Hiking in Winters
prodImage
£209.72
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8G9S75
Ankle-high cycling shoe for mountain biking on flat pedals Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm High wearing comfort Climate neutrally produced
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8FVGCJ
Versatile Cycling Shoe for Winter Size & Fit: 10 UK, Medium Width, Boa Closure Material: Recycled Polyester & Membrane Special Features: Water-Resistant & Warm Style: Mid-Top Sneaker with Round Toe Occasion: Ideal for Cycling & Hiking in Winters
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Vaude AM Moab Mid Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Black, B09L8FS6MM
Ankle high cycling shoe for mountain biking on the flat pedals, waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Insole removable, anatomically shaped insole 100% recycled Sympatex membrane, features closure system with Boa L6 and Velcro closure for anatomical fit, external, protective toe and heel cap Primaloft Footwear warm lining made from at least 90% recycled materials Lining made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Moab Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5.5 UK (39 EU)
Waterproof flat pedal bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with optimal hold: A high-cut shaft, a conventional lacing combined with a Velcro fastener ensure an ideal hold Comfort and protection: For added comfort and protection, the EVA midsole, which has an additional cushioning element incorporated into the heel area For optimum driving fun: The graduated hexagon profile in the pedal area in combination with the soft SUPtraction flat rubber compound ensures ideal grip on the pedal and lots of driving fun
prodImage
£213.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling shoe
Material: Upper made of waxed premium leather from Germany, lining made of synthetic material
Upper features: waterproof, breathable
Closure: lacing, Velcro strap
Outsole material: rubber, textured

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Wrong Size Sent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
Ordered 12 UK, received 11.5 UK. Fortunately, I had ordered a larger size than I needed to allow for additional socks. Shoes just fit width wise (I am usually 10.5 to 11 wide). May be an issue in colder months, but I will keep...View More these for now.View Less
Wrong Size Sent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/09/2024
|
Ordered 12 UK, received 11.5 UK. Fortunately, I had ordered a larger size than I needed to allow for additional socks. Shoes just fit width wise (I am usually 10.5 to 11 wide). May be an issue in colder months, but I will keep...View More these for now.View Less
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Very good, waterproof and warm 😁
Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
Very good, waterproof and warm 😁
Quality winter cycling kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
The temperature on a ride to work at 5am was -1c, with a wind chill making it feel -5, according to my phone. These boots did their job, I was able to forget about them and just think about avoiding any icy patches on the unlit...View More lane which cuts through a farm. My fingers however were properly cold, even though I was wearing an expensive pair of mid winter gloves, The search goes on!If you’re in the market for some winter boots, these are up there in terms of quality.View Less
With reviews from

Vaude Moab Mid STX AM Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 20 Prices
Vaude Moab AM Tech
£50.38
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£98.79
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 3 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£114.30
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£57.81
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech DualflexCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£173.16
Vaude Minaki Mid II STXCompare 5 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Vaude TVL Asphalt DualflexCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Moab Tech II
£62.64
Vaude Moab Tech IICompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano EX300
£88.71
Compare Prices
24 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£85.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano ET501
£84.70
Compare Prices
30 offers
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£104.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northwave Core Plus 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£90.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£81.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ET501 Women
£90.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£91.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
prodImage
£87.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel