Vaude Minaki Mid II STX

Price History
• Cycling Shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Polyurethane, Sympatex
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Boa, Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
4 UK5 UK5.5 UK7.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Minaki Mid Ii STX, Unisex Cycling Shoes, Schwarz, B08445G7BH
Regular fit Waterproof High-quality material Comfortable to wear Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£173.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Mid Ii STX, Unisex Cycling Shoes, Schwarz, B08445N1XJ
Mid-height bike shoe for winter Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Grippy tread sole and practical BOA closure Compatible with click pedals Compensated in a climate-neutral way
prodImage
£179.61
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Minaki Mid Ii STX, Unisex Cycling Shoes, Schwarz, B08445N36M
Regular fit Waterproof High-quality material Comfortable to wear Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£181.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Adults’ Minaki Mid Ii Stx Cycling Shoe, Black, 5 UK B08445CL16
Regular fit Waterproof High-quality material Comfortable to wear Brand: Vaude
prodImage
£181.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Adults’ Minaki Mid Ii Stx Cycling Shoe, black, 7.5 UK B084458BW2
Mid-height bike shoe for winter Waterproof, windproof, breathable and warm Grippy tread sole and practical BOA closure Compatible with click pedals Compensated in a climate-neutral way
prodImage
£184.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Boa, Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Polyurethane, Sympatex
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Other
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Too narrow
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/11/2021
|
+ I like the design and quality - I normally wear size EU 42, but originally ordered size EU 43 in order to fit in extra socks. That being too short, I exchanged it for EU 44, which were long enough, but still too narrow for my...View More feet. So I gave up! Note: this is a common issue with shoes nowadays; most shoes are listed as "Narrow" if they address the shoe width at all; many do not. It's a mystery to me why! I am used to having a choice between narrow, regular and wide.View Less
With reviews from

Vaude Minaki Mid II STX Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0
Popular Products

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 21 Prices
Vaude Moab AM Tech
£49.64
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£104.87
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 10 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£75.76
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 3 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£106.24
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 29 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech DualflexCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Moab Tech II
£88.99
Vaude Moab Tech IICompare 24 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Vaude TVL Asphalt DualflexCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano EX700 GTX
£173.09
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano SH-RC701
£175.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XC703
£170.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Shimano SH-MW7
£170.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC9
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northwave Striker
£170.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£130.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Northwave Revolution
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Regime Men
£139.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
prodImage
£173.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel