Giro Regime Men

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Regime Men
from £126.49to £240.6331 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Road cycling shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Carbon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Boa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Regime Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR44 UK9.5 B08FMX3F6S
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR40 UK6 1-4135-B08FMX93JC-768686353604
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£133.67
£143.00
Shipping: £9.33
with shipping: £9.33
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Raod Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR43 UK8.5 11658426
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
GIRO REGIME BLACK SHOES SIZE 44.5 21 139866649
The Regime shoe gives you the power and control to achieve your goals. To create a full-featured shoe that can handle a lot of miles and tough roads, we started with an ultra-lightweight Synchwire fabric upper that fits like a second skin, then added structural support at critical points and greater resistance to sand and dirt in heat-sealed TPU.
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole GIS7123113
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£145.13
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR40 UK6 1-4135-B08FMX93JC-768686353604
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£172.10
Shipping: Free
GIRO REGIME BLACK SHOES SIZE 44.5 21 139866649
prodImage
£173.34
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole GIS7123121
Giro Regime Road Cycling Shoes - Synchwire Upper, BOA L6 Dial, Stiff Carbon Sole, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£174.70
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR42 UK7.5 B08FNFPS3M
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR41 UK7 B08FNHDJHC
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£193.28
Shipping: Free
GIRO REGIME BLACK SHOES SIZE 39 21 1-4135-B08FNKFHTW-768686353581
Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support One-piece Synchwire upper with thermally welded PU mesh, reflective zone at the heel, laser perforated ventilation Reflective zone on the heel
prodImage
£194.23
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR40 UK6 B08FMY6J9C
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£197.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR40 UK6 053126.220.R.LA1C7.DE.GIRO.B08FMY6J9C
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£197.73
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR43 UK8.5 B08FNP68VZ
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£199.80
£214.82
Shipping: £15.02
with shipping: £15.02
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR44 UK9.5 B08FMXKXDT
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£201.40
£216.44
Shipping: £15.04
with shipping: £15.04
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR43 UK8.5
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£205.00
£225.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR40 UK6 053126.220.R.LA1C7.DE.GIRO.B08FMY6J9C
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£206.00
£226.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR41 UK7 053026.165.R.P6A1B.IT.GIRO.B08FNHDJHC
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
GIRO REGIME WHITE SHOES SIZE 43.5 21
prodImage
£212.76
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Black Shoes Size 42.5 21 B08GH8GVCS
Men's specific last, Laser-cut venting, Dual Boa L6 Dials, Soft lace guides, Stainless-steel laces WEIGHT: 265 grams SOLE: Carbon composite with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Notch clamping bracket in stainless steel with adjustment of + - 5 mm Weight: 265 g 120 N/mm stiffness, Reflective rear tab logos and graphics, Weight: 262g (1/2 pair, size 42) One-piece Synchwire upper with thermally welded PU mesh, reflective zone at the heel, laser perforated ventilation 3-D molded EVA footbed with medium arch support
prodImage
£219.31
Shipping: Free
GIRO REGIME BLACK SHOES SIZE 43.5 21 B08FNKF78Y
WEIGHT: 265 grams FAST, EASY ADJUSTMENT: Twin BOA L6 dials offers micro closure adjustment (1mm increments) with instant release. SOLE: Carbon composite with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Notch clamping bracket in stainless steel with adjustment of + - 5 mm ARCH SUPPORT AND LIGHT WEIGHT: 3D Molded footbed with medium arch support. Just 265g (size 42/US 9 shoe). Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. One-piece Synchwire upper with thermally welded PU mesh, reflective zone at the heel, laser perforated ventilation
prodImage
£221.22
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, Black, EUR47 UK11.5 053026.176.R.Q6A1B.US.GIRO.B08FMWTZX4
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime Black Shoes Size 42.5 21 053026.150.R.H6A1B.US.GIRO.B08GH8GVCS
Men's specific last, Laser-cut venting, Dual Boa L6 Dials, Soft lace guides, Stainless-steel laces WEIGHT: 265 grams SOLE: Carbon composite with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Notch clamping bracket in stainless steel with adjustment of + - 5 mm Weight: 265 g 120 N/mm stiffness, Reflective rear tab logos and graphics, Weight: 262g (1/2 pair, size 42) One-piece Synchwire upper with thermally welded PU mesh, reflective zone at the heel, laser perforated ventilation 3-D molded EVA footbed with medium arch support
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime White Shoes Size 44.5 21 B08GHCYNZ1
Men's specific last, Laser-cut venting, Dual Boa L6 Dials, Soft lace guides, Stainless-steel laces WEIGHT: 265 grams SOLE: Carbon composite with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel notch clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm SOLE: Carbon composite with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Notch clamping bracket in stainless steel with adjustment of + - 5 mm 120 N/mm stiffness, Reflective rear tab logos and graphics, Weight: 262g (1/2 pair, size 42) SOLET: 3D molded footbed with arch support One-piece Synchwire upper with thermally welded PU mesh, reflective zone at the heel, laser perforated ventilation
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR45 UK10
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£229.80
£239.77
Shipping: £9.97
with shipping: £9.97
Giro Regime, Men's Road Cycling Shoes, White, EUR40 UK6 B08FMY6J9C
UPPER: One-piece SynchwireTM seamless fabric upper with heat-sealed exostructure - Back heel and reflective details - Laser micro-perforation ventilation - Double BOA L6 with 1 mm microshots and macro release, with steel laces and soft guide-laces. SOLE: Composite carbon with 3 screws - Dual-injected TPU walking pads - Stainless steel clamping bracket with adjustment of + - 5 mm. Insole: 3D moulded footbed with arch support Weight: 265 grams
prodImage
£232.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Boa
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Carbon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Regime Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£140.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Regime Men
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£133.67
Shipping: £9.33
biketart*
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel