Shimano EX500 Women

Manufacturer: Shimano
Best Prices
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.54
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes MAG7749664
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes 141000511
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 41.0 Cycling Shoes B0CLWLDXLS
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 41.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£109.44
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 37.0 Cycling Shoes MAG7749666
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 37.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 38.0 Cycling Shoes 141000507
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 38.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£116.81
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 38.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902686
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 38.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£116.81
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 40.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902688
40.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Women Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes B0CLWFGB5X
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£119.61
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ex500 Mtb Shoes EU 36 141000505
Black
prodImage
£141.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ex500 Mtb Shoes EU 39 141000508
Black
prodImage
£150.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Shimano EX500 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano SH-XC300
£74.95
Shimano SH-XC300Compare 8 Prices
Shimano SH-ET500
£71.73
Shimano SH-ET500Compare 5 Prices
Shimano SH-MT501 Men
£49.47
Shimano SH-MT501 MenCompare 2 Prices
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Shimano SH-M089Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SH-RP3 Men
£92.00
Shimano SH-RP3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Shimano SH-RP5 MenCompare 4 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Shimano SH-RC300 WomenCompare 21 Prices
Shimano SH-XC51
£117.61
Shimano SH-XC51Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-XC9
£267.87
Shimano SH-XC9Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Shimano SH-RC300Compare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel