Shimano EX500

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £112.43to £146.2422 offersManufacturer: Shimano

Price History

1M
Shimano EX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 42.0 Cycling Shoes B0CBPBLR6Z
42.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 42.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902759
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 42.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 44.0 Cycling Shoes 141000517
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 44.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£113.54
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 47.0 Cycling Shoes 141000503
47.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£116.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 47.0 Cycling Shoes 141000520
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 47.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 40.0 Cycling Shoes 141000496
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 40.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 41.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902747
Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 41.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 45.0 Cycling Shoes B0CGCN9BKC
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 45.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.48
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 48.0 Cycling Shoes 141000504
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 48.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 46.0 Cycling Shoes 141000502
Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 46.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.51
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 39.0 Cycling Shoes B0CGC2BPFN
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 39.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.87
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 39.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902756
Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 39.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Black 48.0 Cycling Shoes B0CGCKP1NH
Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 48.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£119.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 40.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902757
Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 40.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500, Unisex Adult Cycling Shoes, Green, 48 EU, Green, 12 UK 141000521
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 Olive Green 48.0
prodImage
£123.45
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Bicycle Shoes Sh-ex500, Unisex Adult Cycling Shoes, Black/White, 43 EU MAG6902749
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 Black 43.0
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 46.0 Cycling Shoes 141000519
46.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£137.54
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 41.0 Cycling Shoes 141000514
41.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Bicycle Shoes Sh-ex500, Unisex Adult Cycling Shoes, Black/White, 9.5 UK MAG6902750
Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 Black 44.0
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 45.0 Cycling Shoes 141000518
Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 45.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£142.37
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 - Olive 45.0 Cycling Shoes MAG6902762
Breathable design details help manage heat and comfort, keeping the shoe practical for repeated sessions and variable conditions 45.0 / Shoes / SH-EX500 fit supports efficient pedalling, stable foot placement and controlled power transfer on indoor, road or gravel rides Structured upper material helps hold the foot securely while maintaining comfort during longer training blocks or daily cycling Bicycle Shoes SH-EX500 sole platform gives riders a confident connection to the pedal, improving stability through climbs, sprints and cadence changes Precise closure adjustment makes it easier to fine tune pressure across the foot before and during demanding rides, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO SHOES
prodImage
£144.41
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Women's Bicycle Shoes Sh-ex500 Cycling Shoe, Green, 43 EU 141000516
Bicycle SH-ex500 Olive Green 43.0
prodImage
£146.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Shimano EX500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano SH-ET500
£71.61
Shimano SH-ET500Compare 5 Prices
Shimano SH-XC300
£74.95
Shimano SH-XC300Compare 8 Prices
Shimano SH-MT501 Men
£49.47
Shimano SH-MT501 MenCompare 2 Prices
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Shimano SH-M089Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SH-RP3 Men
£92.00
Shimano SH-RP3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Shimano SH-RP5 MenCompare 4 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Shimano SH-RC300 WomenCompare 21 Prices
Shimano SH-XC51
£117.61
Shimano SH-XC51Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-XC9
£267.87
Shimano SH-XC9Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Shimano SH-RC300Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
129 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel