Giro Chamber

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Chamber
from £97.95to £157.0064 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoe
• Mountain bike trail shoe
• Material: Upper made of microfiber, sole made of rubber, lining and insole made of synthetic textile
• Features: Lightweight, sleek, breathable, Velcro fastener and laces
• Pedal system: SPD-compatible, optimized cleat offset
• Weight: 480 grams per shoe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 47 B0DD7XCYFT
Lightweight yet durable, the Microfiber Upper is water-resistant yet breathable, and supremely comfortable. Paired with a comfortable, non-restricting, fully-wrapping bulk free tongue. Velcro hook-and-loop Powerstrap works in conjunction with laced closure for superior heel lock-down, added security and support. Rockprint reinforcement along the toe and heel offers added protection and durability in high-wear areas.
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Color: White, Size: 44.5 B0DD83N41P
prodImage
£114.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes
Giro Chamber III SPD MTB Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 42 B0DD7Z7L9S
prodImage
£114.34
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Unisex MTB Cycling Shoes, White, 9.5 B0DD81JPPB
Lightweight yet durable, the Microfiber Upper is water-resistant yet breathable, and supremely comfortable. Paired with a comfortable, non-restricting, fully-wrapping bulk free tongue. Rockprint reinforcement along the toe and heel offers added protection and durability in high-wear areas.
prodImage
£115.22
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 41 B0DD8B5GHD
prodImage
£115.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Color: Black, Size: 43.5 B0DD7Y63VK
prodImage
£115.65
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Color: White, Size: 43.5 B0DD7YDXDT
prodImage
£115.87
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 42.5 B0DD7Z97ND
prodImage
£115.87
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, White, Size: 40 B0DD7Z6F52
prodImage
£115.87
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Black, Size: 42.5 B0DD7Z7D4L
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III SPD-Compatible MTB Trail Shoes, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap & Laces, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Black, Size: 37 B0DD7YKY2C
prodImage
£120.34
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber III Mountain Bike Trail Shoe, SPD-Compatible, Lightweight Microfiber Upper, Velcro Strap, Sensor Rubber Outsole, Clipless-Compatible DH Plate, Black, Size: 43 B0DD8183CW
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike trail shoe
Material: Upper made of microfiber, sole made of rubber, lining and insole made of synthetic textile
Features: Lightweight, sleek, breathable, Velcro fastener and laces
Pedal system: SPD-compatible, optimized cleat offset
Weight: 480 grams per shoe

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 24 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£169.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 29 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Chamber
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel