Giro Chamber II

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Chamber II
from £67.95to £202.9925 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Weight: 325 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes GISCHA2B418
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes GISCHA2B418
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex-Adult Chamber II Cycling Shoes, Multicolour (Gwin Black/White 18), EU 40 B07GT8B377
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex-Adult Chamber II Cycling Shoes, Multicolour (Gwin Black/White 18), EU 48 B07GT6NL8V
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£99.70
Shipping: Free
Giro Men's Chamber II Cycling Shoe, Multicolour (Dark Shadow/Black 16), 7.5 UK 7891391
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes Shadow/Black GISCHA2SHADOWBLK
Giro Chamber II MTB Shoes Shadow/Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
£92.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Giro Chamber II Shoes - Blue Jewel/Midnight - Size EU 41 B076HD95S4
The Winning Formula is Better from Top to Bottom The Chamber II shoe brings the best aspects of our EWS and DH World Cup-winning Chamber water-resistant reinforced microfiber upper and incredibly durable construction with a full Vibram Megagrip rubber outsole steps up with a 10mm cleat setback The result is a new level of performance that's better from top to bottom
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Shoes - Blue Jewel/Midnight - Size EU 40 B076HC728L
The Winning Formula is Better from Top to Bottom The Chamber II shoe brings the best aspects of our EWS and DH World Cup-winning Chamber water-resistant reinforced microfiber upper and incredibly durable construction with a full Vibram Megagrip rubber outsole steps up with a 10mm cleat setback The result is a new level of performance that's better from top to bottom
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex-Adult Chamber II Cycling Shoes, Multicolour Gwin Black White 18, EU 41 B07GT7VJBF
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£137.84
Shipping: Free
Giro Men's Chamber II Cycling Shoe, Multicolour (Dark Shadow/Black 16), 11.5 UK B076HD5ZZ8
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£138.02
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex-Adult Chamber II Cycling Shoes, Multicolour Gwin Black White 18, EU 46 B07GT7YJK6
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£139.60
Shipping: Free
Giro Unisex-Adult Chamber II Cycling Shoes, Multicolour Gwin Black White 18, EU 47 B07GT89584
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
Giro Men's Chamber II Cycling Shoe, Multicolour (Dark Shadow/Black 16), 11 UK B076HCKJ1Y
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
Giro Men's Chamber II Cycling Shoe, Multicolour (Dark Shadow/Black 16), 8.5 UK B076H94LMR
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
Giro Mens Chamber Ii Cycling Shoe, Multicolour Dark Shadow Black 16, 13 UK B076HCYK9J
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with top power strap Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint details for enhanced durability Full Vibram Megagrip high-traction lugged outsole
prodImage
£162.19
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 5.5 MAG5064426
Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support Nylon-composite 2-bolt plate with dual-injected rubber outsole One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Reflective heel tab
prodImage
£162.92
Shipping: Free
GIRO CHAMBER II DARK SHDW/BLACK SHOES SIZE 37 20 B076HDFWHZ
Optimized EVA Midsole enhances pedal feel and cushioning POWERFUL PEDALING AND CONFIDENT FOOTING: Tri-mold nylon plate with 10mm cleat setback for efficient power transfer, mid-foot positioning over the pedals and good forefoot flex, plus stainless steel hardware and a full-length molded Vibram MegaGrip rubber high-traction lugged outsole for grip and durability. COMFORTABLE SUPPORT AND 2-BOLT CLEAT COMPATIBLE: Includes molded EVA footbed with medium arch support and optimized EVA midsole for enhanced cushioning. Works with all 2-bolt pedal/cleat systems including Shimano SPD, Time ATAC, Crank Brothers, etc. COMFORTABLE FEEL WITH DURABILITY: Water-resistant, breathable microfiber upper with Rock Print for abrasion resistance, plus a rubber-reinforced toe cap and heel for excellent durability. Rubber toe and heel reinforcements ULTIMATE FIT ADJUSTMENT AND HEEL HOLD: Laces with a VeIcro top strap for unrivaled fit adjustment with secure laces and enhanced heel hold. Flexible forefoot zone for walki
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black 13.5 SF-41048371966
High-quality Breathable microfiber upper Laced closure Flexible material that helps to disperse pressure and absorb shock Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£172.32
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 7 7126517
Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support Nylon-composite 2-bolt plate with dual-injected rubber outsole One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Reflective heel tab
prodImage
£175.86
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 4.5 053026.83.R.KA1B2.US.GIRO.B07K8S7NM9
Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support Nylon-composite 2-bolt plate with dual-injected rubber outsole One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Reflective heel tab
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Trail Green 10 B09J6BPZ84
Flexible material that helps to disperse pressure and absorb shock Enhancing comfort and stability over rough terrain Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements
prodImage
£192.71
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 13 B07K8SBVQ1
Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support Nylon-composite 2-bolt plate with dual-injected rubber outsole One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Reflective heel tab
prodImage
£193.37
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Trail Green 9.5 B09J6J6X31
Flexible material that helps to disperse pressure and absorb shock Enhancing comfort and stability over rough terrain Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements
prodImage
£195.94
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Trail Green 8.5 B09J6H9TC6
Flexible material that helps to disperse pressure and absorb shock Enhancing comfort and stability over rough terrain Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Chamber II Cycling Shoe Black/Dark Shadow 5.5 B08L7ZXY24
Die-cut EVA footbed with medium arch support Nylon-composite 2-bolt plate with dual-injected rubber outsole One-piece Synchwire upper with thermo-bonded exo-structure Rubber reinforced heel and toe sections Reflective heel tab
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Weight
325 g

Price History

1M
Giro Chamber II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber II
biketart*
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel