Giro Gauge women

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Gauge women
from £29.6415 offersManufacturer: GiroPrice History
• Cycling shoes
• Weight: 345 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Gauge women's mtb cycling shoes 2019: titanium/dark shadow 38 GISWGAU6G38
Gauge women's mtb cycling shoes 2019: titanium/dark shadow 38, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
Giro Womens Gauge Mtb Shoe in Titanium/Shadow - Grey - Size UK 3 019db04f-5628-7c6b-b135-fbaf9204c699
RUGGED SOLE MEETS ATHLETIC SPIRIT- The Gauge is an athletic approach to women's mountain bike footwear, made to inspire confidence for everything from spirited trail riding to soulful bikepacking adventures. It combines cycling-specific features like clipless pedal compatibility and supportive fit with reliable grip of an aggressively lugged rubber outsole and the feel of a trail-running shoe. With an upper made from supple synthetic fiber and breathable mesh, and a stout injected nylon inner shank to help transfer your power to the pedals, it's a capable cycling shoe that gives you the confidence to take on any trail.- UPPER- Thermo-Bonded Armor upper is durable and lightweight- Rockprint reinforced toe for enhanced durability- Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion- Tubular laces with stretch are durable and hold a knot- OUTSOLE- Two-tone rubber outsole- Aggressive tread pattern- FOOTBED- Die-cut EVA footbed- WEIGHT- 396 grams
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.00
£52.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes 2019 Titanium/Dark shadow Size 41 GISWGAU6G41
Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes 2019 Titanium/Dark shadow Size 41, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 39 2019 139866739
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 36 2019 B081S5NY86
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes GISWGAU6G41
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes GISWGAU6G41
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes GISWGAU6G41
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes GISWGAU6G41
Giro Gauge Women's MTB Cycling Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 38 2019 768686223167
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£78.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 38 2019 139866738
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£78.51
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 40 2019 139866740
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge W TI DK/SHAD W 41 2019 GISWGAU6G41
Thermo-Bonded Armor is durable and lightweight Rockprint reinforced toe for abrasion resistance and durability Synthetic heel overlay resists abrasion Lace closure with lace holder Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge Cross Trainer Black/Bright Red 13.5 B07S2FW88W
Closure system: lace-up Outer material: thermo-bonded armor and rock print Footbed: EVA insole Sole: EVA insole Pedal system: 3-hole Delta pedal system (look) and SPD pedal system compatible
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Gauge Cross Trainer Titanium/Dark Shadow 8.5 1-4135-B083NZSJKP-____________
Thermobonded Armor fabric Rock Print reinforced toe and heel counters Loop for laces
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
345 g

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Gauge women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 11 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Giro Rincon WomenCompare 6 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 13 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 32 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices
Giro Gauge women
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel