Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX

Price History
• Cycling Shoe
• MTB shoe
• Waterproof with Sympatex membrane
• Protective features: high shaft construction, reinforced toe cap
• Versatile: compatible with or without cleats
• Environmentally friendly production with Terracare leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5 UK (38 EU) B07HM43K8C
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 8 UK (42 EU) B07HM43C3R
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£164.59
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 3 UK (36 EU) B07HMGQTZF
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£170.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07HM7Q42X
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B07HM5T4HN
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07HM7PZX1
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 9 UK (43 EU) MAG8564842
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 7.5 UK (41 EU) MAG8564840
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5.5 UK (39 EU) MAG8564838
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Tsali Mid STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 6.5 UK (40 EU) MAG8564839
Waterproof all-mountain and alpine cross bike shoe: waterproof, with Sympatex membrane Pleasant foot climate: The environmentally friendly Sympatex membrane protects against moisture and dirt and ensures a pleasant foot climate thanks to the high breathability Mountain bike shoe with protective function: The high shaft construction and a reinforced toe cap protect the foot from cranks, stones or branches Classic lacing in combination with a Velcro fastener ensures a perfect fit and a secure hold Versatile cycling shoe: The shoe comes with a removable cover so that it can be ridden with or without cleats Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB shoe
Waterproof with Sympatex membrane
Protective features: high shaft construction, reinforced toe cap
Versatile: compatible with or without cleats
Environmentally friendly production with Terracare leather

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 20 Prices
Vaude Moab AM Tech
£49.64
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£79.53
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 3 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 29 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£106.24
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£52.03
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£50.52
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech DualflexCompare 11 Prices
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£173.16
Vaude Minaki Mid II STXCompare 5 Prices
Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Vaude TVL Asphalt DualflexCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Moab Tech II
£88.99
Vaude Moab Tech IICompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£104.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£106.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano EX500
£106.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£110.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£102.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northwave Scorpius Plus
£102.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£109.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£81.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
prodImage
£104.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel