Vaude TVL Bicycle

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude TVL Bicycle
from £105.538 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Shoe
• Weight: 876 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.53
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£126.35
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 9 UK (43 EU) B076ZRMKM4
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 8 UK (42 EU) B076ZZ976D
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B076ZPN5LX
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B076ZPN5LG
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 9 UK (43 EU) B07712JNW8
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is particularly environmentally friendly Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber offers a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 11.5 UK (46 EU) B076ZP4CSP
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B076ZQ2F4W
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B076ZQN69B
Trendy bike shoe for the city: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Environmentally friendly manufacturing: The high-quality main material made of hydrophobic nubuck leather from Terracare comes from German production and is manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner Pleasant foot climate: together with a mesh tongue, ventilation holes in the forefoot ensure a pleasant foot climate Strong grip: The innovative SUPtraction R20 sole made from 20 percent recycled rubber provides a modern profile with excellent grip in both dry and wet road conditions Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
876 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Bicycle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel