Sidi Genius 10

Price History
• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Microfiber
• Sole Material: Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP)
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Genius 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidi Genius 10 Road Shoes - Black/Black - 46
Sidi Genius 10 Road Shoes - Black/Black - 46, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Sidi Sport S.r.l. Sidi Wide Fit Road Shoes Genius 10 MEGA White Black 000MCGENIUS10M
Sidi Wide Fit Road Shoes Genius 10 MEGA White Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
SIDI Shoes Genius 10, Scape Cycling Man, Black Black, 41 SIGENIUS10NENE-EU41
Upper: made from microtech microfibre Sole: 20 carbon composite sole.
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
SIDI Shoes Genius 10, Scape Cycling Man, Black Black, 43 10036356
Sole: 20 composite carbon sole Techno 3 Dial System offers a quick and precise fit Soft Instep 4 Closure System is wide and comfortable for a secure fit
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes Black Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride SIGENIUS10NENE41
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes Black Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes Black Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride SIGENIUS10NENE42
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes Black Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knitted Road Shoes - Violet - 47
Sidi Genius 10 Knitted Road Shoes - Violet - 47, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes White Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes White Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes White Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride SIGENIUS10BIBI41
Sidi Genius 10 Road Cycling Shoes White Mens Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£192.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knitted Road Shoes - Monochrome Black - 43
Sidi Genius 10 Knitted Road Shoes - Monochrome Black - 43, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride
Sidi Genius 10 Knit Mens Cycling Shoes White Racing Commuting Bike Cycle Ride, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£236.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber
Sole Material:Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP)

Price History

1M 3M
Sidi Genius 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Asphalt Dualflex
£146.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano EX700
£131.93
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano XC503 Women
£128.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano XC503
£128.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Giro Regime Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£122.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Northwave Striker
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Empire SLX
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SH-MW7
£170.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi Genius 10
cyclesolutions-ltd
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel