Vaude Men's TVL Skoj

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
from £102.4026 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Cycling Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Boa
Show all product details
Best Prices
£102.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£107.52
Shipping: Free

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 8.5 UK (42 EU) B07T36SKK4
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 12 UK (47 EU) B07SYKCCVY
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 48 EU 139937622
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B07T24PJY2
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 11.5 UK (46 EU) B07T24Q9F5
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£110.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 45 EU B09ZLNJ84P
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£115.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 48 B09ZLN6X9L
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£118.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 13 UK (48 EU) B07T24Q9F4
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£128.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 44 B09ZLN6SF2
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£129.29
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 43 B09ZLNW9J6
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£129.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 47 B09ZLP21KD
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 44 EU B09ZLN5PT7
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£130.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 43 EU B09ZLPNSFC
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£130.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 9 UK (43 EU) B07T36HCRV
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£132.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Blue (Fjord 843), 8 UK (42 EU) B076ZP4CRY
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£135.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 42 EU B09ZLP1L9F
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£136.63
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 46 B09ZLLFNBP
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£137.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B07SYKB6MJ
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£140.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, EU 42 B09ZLLYFVZ
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 47 EU B09ZLLR4PR
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 45 EU B09ZLPTXBC
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07SZ11KH7
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Khaki, 40 EU 139937630
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's TVL Skoj Cycling Shoes, Dark Sea, 48 EU 139937622
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use and cycling trips Knitted shaft Optimal hold and easy to use Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Men’s Road Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07SYKCCPR
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Skoj, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Blue (Fjord 843), 9 UK (43 EU) B07711ZLFC
Comfortable bike shoe for everyday use: optimal hold and easy handling Pleasant foot climate: The knitted outer material fits perfectly around the foot and ensures a pleasant foot climate Optimal fit: The Boa L6 twist lock complements the optimal fit and ensures good grip and easy handling even while driving Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£164.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Boa
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
prodImage
£102.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.52
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£144.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel