Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
from £96.92to £120.003 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• cleat
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B07T24QCRK
Cycling shoe with maximum ventilation: quick-drying and water-resistant Travel: TVL stands for travel - and that's exactly what the shoe was designed Light as a feather and offers protection: thanks to the open construction, the toe cap offers a minimum of protection on the go Versatile cycling shoe: Its SUPtraction sole features a removable cleat cover that allows the shoe to be converted into a click pedal shoe in a few simple steps Waterproof: The mesh construction with faux leather parts is waterproof, so wet road conditions cannot harm the shoe
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07SZ11FRG
Cycling shoe with maximum ventilation: quick-drying and water-resistant Travel: TVL stands for travel - and that's exactly what the shoe was designed Light as a feather and offers protection: thanks to the open construction, the toe cap offers a minimum of protection on the go Versatile cycling shoe: Its SUPtraction sole features a removable cleat cover that allows the shoe to be converted into a click pedal shoe in a few simple steps Waterproof: The mesh construction with faux leather parts is waterproof, so wet road conditions cannot harm the shoe
prodImage
£97.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07T36SKNM
Cycling shoe with maximum ventilation: quick-drying and water-resistant Travel: TVL stands for travel - and that's exactly what the shoe was designed Light as a feather and offers protection: thanks to the open construction, the toe cap offers a minimum of protection on the go Versatile cycling shoe: Its SUPtraction sole features a removable cleat cover that allows the shoe to be converted into a click pedal shoe in a few simple steps Waterproof: The mesh construction with faux leather parts is waterproof, so wet road conditions cannot harm the shoe
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£92.25
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Northwave Core 2 Men
source: eBay
Northwave Core 2 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel