Giro Riddance Men

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Riddance Men
from £108.99to £113.858 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Microfiber
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Riddance Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Riddance Shoes - Dark Red/Darkshadow - Size EU 42 B07C61HDXY
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS : The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions. UPPER Water-resistant, breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole, engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Shoes - Darkshadow/Black - Size EU 48 B07C5YVRRH
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Riddance Shoes - Dark Red/Darkshadow - Size EU 46 B07C5SPQM6
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Shoes - Darkshadow/Black - Size EU 44 B07C5VVSFS
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Shoes - Dark Red/Darkshadow - Size EU 47 B07C5V3Q9C
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions UPPER Water-resistant breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Shoes - Dark Red/Darkshadow - Size EU 44 B07C64MJCT
Sole: other material Upper material: textile COMFORTABLE SUPPORT AND FLAT PEDAL COMPATIBLE: Includes molded EVA footbed with medium arch support and optimized EVA midsole for enhanced cushioning. Works with all flat pedals. Not compatible with clip in pedals Flat pedal system
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Cross Trainer Dark Shadow/Black 21 4.5 B07C5W5Y1N
Water-resistant breathable microfiber Laced closure with lace keeper Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability
prodImage
£112.88
Shipping: Free
Giro Riddance Shoes - Dark Red/Darkshadow - Size EU 41 B07CN2GGH5
CONFIDENCE THAT STICKS : The best flat-pedal trail shoes inspire the confidence you need regardless of the terrain or conditions. UPPER Water-resistant, breathable microfiber upper Laced closure with lace keeper Tubular laces are durable and hold a knot Rubber toe and heel reinforcements Rockprint reinforcement for enhanced durability OUTSOLE Vibram Megagrip ISR rubber outsole, engineered for grip EVA midsole optimized for vibration damping FOOTBED Molded DH EVA footbed with arch support WEIGHT 430 grams (size 43)
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram

Price History

1M
Giro Riddance Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 25 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Giro ImperialCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 15 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 31 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi SD15
£119.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Giro Riddance Men
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel