Vaude Moab AM

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Moab AM
from £105.12to £111.512 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Mountain bike shoes
• Flat pedal shoe
• Upper material: canvas
• Sole: AM Dirt Flatpedal
• Grip: SUPtraction flat rubber compound
• Protection: toe and heel caps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Moab AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Am Moab, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B07HMHDDQY
Flat pedal bike shoe made of leather: non-slip flat pedal sole with fashionable look Protective bike shoe: Terracare oiled nubuck leather not only gives the shoe a great look, but also offers more weather protection Optimum power transmission: The insole has a harder polyurethane foam in the pedal area and supports efficient power transmission to the pedal For optimum driving fun: The graduated hexagon profile in the pedal area in combination with the soft SUPtraction flat rubber compound ensures ideal grip on the pedal and lots of driving fun Environmentally friendly: The certified leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Am Moab, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07HMH81Y6
Flat pedal bike shoe made of leather: non-slip flat pedal sole with fashionable look Protective bike shoe: Terracare oiled nubuck leather not only gives the shoe a great look, but also offers more weather protection Optimum power transmission: The insole has a harder polyurethane foam in the pedal area and supports efficient power transmission to the pedal For optimum driving fun: The graduated hexagon profile in the pedal area in combination with the soft SUPtraction flat rubber compound ensures ideal grip on the pedal and lots of driving fun Environmentally friendly: The certified leather from Terracare is made in Germany and has been manufactured in a particularly environmentally friendly manner
prodImage
£111.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat pedal shoe
Upper material: canvas
Sole: AM Dirt Flatpedal
Grip: SUPtraction flat rubber compound
Protection: toe and heel caps

Price History

1M
Vaude Moab AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£92.25
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Moab AM
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel