Giro Imperial

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Imperial
from £184.27to £419.1710 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Road cycling shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Carbon
• Closure Type: Boa
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Imperial
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe Black 42 2020 MAG1836995
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£184.27
£194.26
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro Imperial White Shoes Size 42.5 B07T16LG8L
XT2 anti-microbial fiber top sheet High quality Outsole: Easton EC90 SLX2 High-Modulus Carbon SuperNatural Fit Kit with adjustable arch support Replaceable heel pads One-piece Synchwire upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials with 1mm +/- adjustment and macro triggering
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial II Cycling Shoes - SPD-SL, Carbon Fibre Outsole, Dual BOA Li2 Dial 40586-008-41
Giro Imperial II Cycling Shoes - SPD-SL, Carbon Fibre Outsole, Dual BOA Li2 Dial, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe Black 45 2020 053026.210.R.F6A1B.US.GIRO.B07SPHDVG2
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£320.80
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe White 48 2020 B07T24P4VQ
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£377.49
£395.56
Shipping: £18.07
with shipping: £18.07
More offers
GIRO IMPERIAL BLACK SHOES SIZE 43.5
XT2 anti-microbial fiber top sheet Replaceable heel pads One-piece Synchwire upper design with soft lace guides SuperNatural Fit Kit with adjustable arch support
prodImage
£361.15
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe White 41 2020 053026.321.R.M6A1B.US.GIRO.B07T263YCX
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe White 48 2020 053026.270.R.K6A1B.US.GIRO.B07T24P4VQ
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£378.00
£398.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
GIRO IMPERIAL WHITE SHOES SIZE 44.5 B07SMB4DSS
The Imperial shoe has a high level of precision, very little weight (215 grams) and great comfort and reliability. To create a "full featured" shoe, an upper structure was created in ultra-light Synchwire monofilament which fits like a second skin thanks to the dual Boa IP1 closures. The heat-sealed Teijin TPU footbed provides structural support at strategic points and the high-modulus Easton EC90 SLX2 carbon fiber outsole converts energy and doesn't waste any watts.
prodImage
£393.40
Shipping: Free
Giro Imperial Road Cycling Shoe Black 43 2020 9538978
Teijin welded SL monofilament mesh One-piece “Synchwire” upper design with soft lace guides Twin Boa IP1 dials featuring 1mm +/- adjustment and macro release Easton EC90 SLX2 high-modulus carbon Stainless steel hardware
prodImage
£419.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Boa
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Carbon

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Imperial
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Chamber II
£67.95
Giro Chamber IICompare 24 Prices
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Giro Gauge menCompare 8 Prices
Giro Petra VR
£39.00
Giro Petra VRCompare 10 Prices
Giro Gauge women
£29.64
Giro Gauge womenCompare 14 Prices
Giro Empire ACC
£169.00
Giro Empire ACCCompare 2 Prices
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Giro ChamberCompare 64 Prices
Giro Empire SLX
£200.61
Giro Empire SLXCompare 10 Prices
Giro Regime Men
£126.49
Giro Regime MenCompare 29 Prices
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Giro Privateer LaceCompare 16 Prices
Giro Empire VR90
£240.23
Giro Empire VR90Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC9
£185.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Northwave Revolution
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£140.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£189.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sidi Genius 10
£176.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-RC701
£165.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Artica X5
£156.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Imperial
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel