Fizik Artica X5

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Artica X5
from £156.60to £269.9928 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Cycling Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Weight: 463 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fizik Artica X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes - GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined, All Weather TER5AGR1V101041
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes - GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined, All Weather, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes - GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined, All Weather TER5AGR1V1010410
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes - GORE-TEX, Fleece Lined, All Weather, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£210.22
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 8 UK 15805924
Featuring an insulated Koala membrane by GORE- TEX, the Artica GTX is fully waterproof and optimised for better breathability. That means warmer, drier feet on cold, wet winter cycling adventures. Inside the shoe, a soft, brushed-fleece lining increases both insulation and comfort, for an added cozy layer of defence against winter’s worst elements, be that a ride in freezing rain or a full-on spin in the snow. Outside, a high-density PU-laminated upper is the perfect match to the lightweight GORE-TEX membrane. The addition of a Velcro strap secures the ankle in place, while a single L6 BOA dial makes micro fit adjustments easy, even with bulky winter gloves. X5 outsole offers better grip and more traction in slippery winter conditions. Equipped with generous studs and a rubber coating that covers the entire surface provides sure footing when steep, rough tracks require you to hike with your bike. GORE-TEX Insulated Koala membrane. Soft fleeced lining. High-density PU upper + Ripstop fabric. L6 BOA dial D Fit System. X5 nylon outsole with rubber treads, stiffness index 5.
prodImage
£215.92
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK 15805922
prodImage
£216.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fizik Tempo Artica X5 GTX Gore-TEX Winter MTB/Gravel Cycling Boot, Size 41, Black 15805923
prodImage
£216.28
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica X5 GTX Gore-TEX Winter MTB/Gravel Cycling Boot, Size 44, Black 15805926
prodImage
£217.02
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 7 UK B0BLC88Q1D
prodImage
£223.47
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, 11 UK Black 15805928
prodImage
£223.97
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black/Black, 5.5 UK TER5AGR1V1010385
prodImage
£224.40
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica X5 GTX Gore-TEX Winter MTB/Gravel Cycling Boot, Size 45, Black 15805927
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Artica X5 GTX Gore-TEX Winter MTB/Gravel Cycling Boot, Size 44.5, Black TER5AGR1V1010-EU41.5
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike TER5AGR1V1010410
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GORE-TEX Winter Off Road Cycling Boots Black Mens GTX Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, 12 UK Black 15805929
prodImage
£232.32
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX MTB Winter Boots - Black 165406BLK
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX MTB Winter Boots - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX - 44 - Purple TER5AGR1V351044
Fizik Terra Artica X5 GTX - 44 - Purple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£251.98
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 3.5 UK B0BLB5XL6M
prodImage
£257.01
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Purple Black, 9.5 UK TER5AGR1V351044
prodImage
£262.36
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex Terra Artica X5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 12.5 UK TER5AGR1V101048
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men
Weight
463 g

Price History

1M
Fizik Artica X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Empire ACC
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC701
£165.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite Tri
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RX800
£140.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£137.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sidi MTB Eagle 10
£148.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sidi Genius 10
£176.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Minaki Mid II STX
£189.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Northwave Revolution
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Imperial
£184.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fizik Artica X5
tweekscycles
prodImage
£156.60
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£210.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel