Fizik Vento Overcurve X3

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
from £96.02to £229.994 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Cleat
• MTB shoe
• Overcurve: ergonomic adjustment to foot anatomy
• X3 outsole: carbon-injected, race stiff, TPU profile
• Boa closure system IP1-B dial
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik X3 Vento Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, White/Black, Size 45 EU B07HYPR1YL
Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy Microtex upper: supple yet strong and durable for a comfortable and consistent fit X3 outsole: a carbon injected race-stiff interface with a durable TPU tread Boa Closure system IP1-B dial
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Fizik X3 Vento Overcurve Men's Cycling Shoes, Black/Black REFB32
Fizik X3 Vento Overcurve Men's Cycling Shoes, Black/Black REFB32, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Unisex Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Fizik X3 Vento Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Red/Black, Size 42 EU B07HYQ1KCK
Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy Microtex upper: supple yet strong and durable for a comfortable and consistent fit X3 outsole: a carbon injected race-stiff interface with a durable TPU tread Boa Closure system IP1-B dial
prodImage
£173.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fizik X3 Vento Overcurve Clip-in Cycling Shoes, Red/Black, Size 43.5 EU B07HYQ9F4X
Overcurve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot’s anatomy Microtex upper: supple yet strong and durable for a comfortable and consistent fit X3 outsole: a carbon injected race-stiff interface with a durable TPU tread Boa Closure system IP1-B dial
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MTB shoe
Overcurve: ergonomic adjustment to foot anatomy
X3 outsole: carbon-injected, race stiff, TPU profile
Boa closure system IP1-B dial

Price History

1M
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Riddance Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
drclearance
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel