Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
from £75.47to £120.478 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Hiking shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Sympatex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 12 UK (47 EU) B07T24PXRY
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£75.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 10 UK (44.5 EU) B07T36KG3P
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Hkg Core Mid, Women’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Deer 895), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07T24QN5N
Lightweight leather hiking shoe with wide range of uses: waterproof Sympatex membrane MAXIMUM COMFORT: The shoe has a well thought-out construction with tough, durable leather shaft, smooth lacing system and EVA midsole for maximum comfort Optimum protection: The 360° all-round leather protection ensures that the toe and heel area are well protected Environmentally friendly: The high-quality leather in terracare quality comes from Germany and is manufactured under the highest environmental standards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£120.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Fjord 843), 8 UK (42 EU) B07T36HGVR
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs a little, thanks to its flexible construction, every movement and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The designers have given the shoe a mesh shaft that provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and wet conditions Stable hold: The designers have given the shoe a mesh shaft that provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and wet Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 7.5 UK (41 EU) B07T24P95P
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 9 UK (43 EU) B07SYKBR2V
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£84.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 9.5 UK (44 EU) B07T36SKRN
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Comrus Tech STX, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Anthracite 069), 8 UK (42 EU) B07SYKBLN8
Versatile travel and hiking shoe: waterproof Sympatex membrane Versatile outdoor shoe: It weighs little, thanks to its flexible construction, it moves with you and looks really good Provides support and is waterproof: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Stable hold: The engineers have given the shoe a mesh shaft, which provides excellent grip, and the Sympatex membrane ensures dry conditions in the shoe in rain and moisture Green Shape label: The Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Sympatex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Moab AM Tech
£84.32
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
139 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid RAIN.RDY
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Cruise II
£73.39
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
prodImage
£75.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel