Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: leather, mesh, suede leather
• Closure type: lace-up
• Waterproof: yes
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Sole material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 6.5 UK B09ZF8V4G4
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 7 UK B09XR5SV95
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Grey Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers J036263
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Grey Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Gore Tex Hiking Shoe Mens in Beluga J036263
Merrell Moab 3 Gore Tex Hiking Shoe Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Grey - Size: 10 uk pvi_00t2yzicq56qtz
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Grey - Size: 9 uk pvi_02f90xvmq44n4o
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 15 UK 18760934
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£120.49
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Beluga) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Kinetic Fit...
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Beluga) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 9.5 UK B09XR53YV9
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£81.82
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 9 UK B09XR673RF
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£81.84
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 14 UK B09ZF8DQW5
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens J036263 Hiking Shoe, Beluga, 12 UK B09ZF8V6ST
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 8.5 UK B09XR7LGT4
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 11.5 UK B09XR6615T
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 11 UK B09XR7HZZY
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 10.5 UK B09XR8TDLN
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Beluga, 10 UK B09XR74R46
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£88.01
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 8 UK B09XR6Z4Y6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£91.11
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Gore Tex Hiking Shoe Mens in Beluga J036263
Merrell Moab 3 Gore Tex Hiking Shoe Mens in Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Calcite Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers UK 7 J036263
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Calcite Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers UK 7, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Grey Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Size 8-13 J036263
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Grey Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Trainers Size 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Beluga, 12.5 UK B09ZF954MB
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 7.5 UK B09XR6KSSV
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Beluga 13 UK B09ZF8NHMC
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Beluga, 9 UK J036263
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Beluga, 9 UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 GTX Walking Shoe - Beluga
Merrell Mens Moab 3 GTX Walking Shoe - Beluga, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£104.99
£109.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Grey - Size: 8 uk pvi_02wzgc7lpdze1o
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Grey - Size: 8.5 uk pvi_004rbmmuh4ielp
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Men
Upper material: leather, mesh, suede leather
Closure type: lace-up
Waterproof: yes
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Sole material: Vibram
Water-repellent: yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 108 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 118 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 59 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£52.13
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 53 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve WomenCompare 49 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£81.90
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£81.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£80.44
Compare Prices
97 offers
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.60
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Extegra Gore-Tex Men
£87.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Trail Fuse GT Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£71.36
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Men
£79.98
Compare Prices
26 offers
Merrell Moab 2 Mid GTX Women
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
prodImage
£80.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
abbeyclearancebargains
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel