Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Mesh
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
adidas Men's Terrex Swift R2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 6.5 UK B0C2QN41BC
Buy 1 Size Bigger Speed lacing system Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays and moulded toe cap Moulded sockliner GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex Swift R2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 6 UK B0C2QQK5T5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Speed lacing system Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays and moulded toe cap Moulded sockliner GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£90.32
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trainers adidas Terrex swift r2 gtx MAG377205
Move fast in the mountains with this trail shoe adidas for hiking. Its low, durable upper has a waterproof GORE-TEX membrane to keep your feet dry. The quick lacing system provides superior support on rough terrain. The Continental™ rubber outsole provides maximum traction on wet and dry surfaces for optimal grip on slippery terrain and rocks.A lightweight hiking shoe for great adventures in any weather.Weight: 350g (size 42 2/3).Standard fit.Elastic drawstring lacing system.Mesh and ripstop upper with TPU reinforcements and reinforced toe.GORE-TEX lining.EVA midsole.Molded insole.
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Men's Terrex Swift R2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Grey Five, 7 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Speed lacing system Ripstop upper with synthetic overlays and moulded toe cap Moulded sockliner GORE-TEX membrane Lightweight EVA midsole
prodImage
£124.37
£223.37
Shipping: £99.00
with shipping: £99.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Mesh
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
350 g

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 187 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 356 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 83 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£88.88
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Compare Prices
39 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£89.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Compare Prices
41 offers
Sorel Buxton Lite Lace Plus
£88.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£89.66
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: £16.99
BDS Global Store
prodImage
£124.37
Shipping: £99.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel