Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £89.00to £110.2013 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof: Yes
• Inner Boot Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: All Terrain Contagrip, Fuze Foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Men's Elixir Active GTX Hiking Shoe, Phantom, 9.5 UK 254763
A weatherproof hiker with balanced comfort and full outdoors credentials. Smooth Stride Lateral Support Consistent Comfort
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-9 - Size: 9
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47757800 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47757800-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-8 - Size: 8
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-11 - Size: 11
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47757800 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47757800-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47757800 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47757800-10 - Size: 10
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47757800 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47757800-8 - Size: 8
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47757800 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47757800-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Elixir Activ GTX Black L47456100 Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47456100-10 - Size: 10
The ELIXIR ACTIV GORE-TEX delivers the perfect alliance of plush, palpable comfort and balanced support. A weatherproof no-compromise hiking shoe featuring Active Chassis technology for lateral guidance, a plush midsole compound and specific sole geometry for fluid, comfortable strides. All in a day’s hike. Specifications: Best for: Single day routes, Hiking Drop Value: 8 MM Weight per unit: 12 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Gender: Men
Waterproof: Yes
Inner Boot Material: Gore-Tex
Sole Material: All Terrain Contagrip, Fuze Foam
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 26 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£90.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£89.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
139 offers
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bag_the_tag
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel