Sorel Lennox Hiker

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Lennox Hiker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Mid Boots LENNOX HIKER 1915391246
Sorel Mid Boots LENNOX HIKER Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Sorel Mid Boots LENNOX HIKER 1921291010
Sorel Mid Boots LENNOX HIKER Black Available in women's sizes. 4,8.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Sorel Chunky Walking Boot - Lennox Hiker 5 Stone Green, Laurel Leaf 2009291
Features Stone Green Laurel Leaf Waterproof Leather Upper Synthetic Lining EVA Midsole Removable Moulded EVA Foot-Bed Product...
prodImage
£116.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Lennox Hiker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Shellista V Shorty Waterproof
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Terracruise LT Women (825783)
£93.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
£100.48
Compare Prices
52 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£94.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Insulated Men
£93.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Terrex Freehiker SL Gore-Tex Men
£84.12
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£95.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel