The North Face Shellista V Shorty Waterproof

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £87.0013 offersManufacturer: The North FacePrice History
• Gender: Women
• Winter boots
• Upper material: leather, waterproof
• Sole: rubber, patterned, non-slip
• Closure type: lacing
• Shaft height: ankle-high
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Tnf Black/Tnf Black, 3 B0DQF1ZZ69
Upper material predominantly made of WildLeather At The North Face, we source 100% of our leather from tanneries certified by the Leather Working Group. Features a tubular construction for a seamless, flexible and lightweight fit Shorter collar than other Shellista models for a more versatile, modern look that goes with any outfit. Lightweight and flexible shell for greater freedom of movement
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 4 B0DQF2DGN7
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 8 B0DQF4B5VQ
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 3 B0DQDYHGB1
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 6.5 B0DQF3VBF7
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 4.5 B0DQF3VSD8
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 5 B0DQF3M66P
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 5.5 B0DQF33GTD
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 9 B0DQF1ZL35
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 7 B0DQF2VKKG
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 3.5 B0DQF3YQFJ
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 6 B0DQDZQBCZ
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Shellista V Shorty Wp Boots, Burnt Umber/Tnf Black, 8.5 B0DQF4TVWM
Comfortable, lightweight feel EVA footbed with anatomical arch support Rubber outsole The outsole is optimized for weight and versatility
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Upper material: leather, waterproof
Sole: rubber, patterned, non-slip
Closure type: lacing
Shaft height: ankle-high
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Shellista V Shorty Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Dropline men
£86.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£94.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£86.64
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£86.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£87.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel