Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
from £103.65to £207.0029 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 5, Female B08B1KWRXB
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 8, Female B08B1M3K94
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 5, Female B08B1KWRXB
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£109.66
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 6.5, Female B08B1M2J5Z
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£129.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 4, Female B08B1LW55L
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 8.5, Female B08B1LW47S
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£113.03
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 3, Female B08B1KYL99
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£113.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 5, Female B08B1MKCC3
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£113.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 7.5, Female B08B1LSLWT
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£115.68
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Alp Mate Midcut Women's Hiking Boot, Beige, 4 B0BW4XGCHK
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£121.43
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 4, Female 12600499
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 4, Female B08B1LTP17
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 4.5, Female B08B1KRKMS
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Alp Mate Midcut Women's Hiking Boot, Beige, 4,5 B0BW4ZT5Y1
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 3.5, Female B08B1L1ZD8
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 7, Female B08B1LQ6S7
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£128.61
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 7.5, Female B08B1KZ3Y1
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 8, Female B08B1LLSHR
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£146.86
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 6, Female B08B1KSRC9
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£148.69
£166.45
Shipping: £17.76
with shipping: £17.76
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 7, Female B08B1M21QR
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£152.05
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 5.5, Female B08B1KSMP2
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£153.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 6.5, Female B08B1LYVRY
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 8.5, Female B08B1M4KGD
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£154.83
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 9, Female B08B1MP5D5
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£155.29
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 5.5, Female B08B1KQDY8
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Duck Green/Rhododendon, 6, Female B08B1KBSG3
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Virtual Pink, 9, Female B08B1KSQNZ
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Alp Mate Midcut Women's Hiking Boot, Beige, 6,5 053026.126.R.S6A1A.US.SALEW.B0BW4ZH3F2
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Alp Mate Midcut Women's Hiking Boot, Beige, 7,5
A women’s comfortable mid-cut boot for alpine day hikes, hiking activities and backpacking 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 466g
prodImage
£207.00
£227.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£103.50
Compare Prices
38 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£103.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£120.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£104.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel