Salewa Wildfire GTX Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Microfiber
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 8, Female B07FGK3KHH
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 8.5, Female B07DW8L7M1
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 42.5, Female B077SFTH2V
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 42, Female B072N98G5T
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 7.5, Female B07BHB1CWF
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£79.08
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 5, Female B07BHBGLXL
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 3, Female B07DWFDTYG
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 5.5, Female B07BHBPZL4
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£87.37
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 4.5, Female B083VJB1JP
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£98.12
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Navy Blazer Melange, 8, Female B0972QTZFX
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£104.13
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 37, Female B072KPHT9V
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 43, Female B071XF23VZ
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£113.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 6, Female B083VHT68Q
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£114.12
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 38, Female B071XF1T8X
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£114.56
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 36.5, Female B071GVXJ1V
Lightweight, sure-footed and comfortable: a 3-season boot with a low shaft for alpine approaches, hikes and trekking tours with a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 4, Female B07DWLM5ZT
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£116.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 38.5, Female B072N98G5Y
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Navy Blazer Melange, 3, Female B0972PYH3X
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 41, Female B071XF1T98
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£118.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 36, Female B07BK6QWYJ
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£119.44
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 7, Female B07BHBRBFQ
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 3, Female B083VHNXD1
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 4.5, Female B07BHBC1FB
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Navy Blazer Melange, 8.5, Female B0972PJ71V
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£121.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 5.5, Female B083VHHJ9G
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 5, Female B083VJGCJ7
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£126.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 9, Female B07DW6WD7L
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Black, 3.5, Female B07DWFLM4Q
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£148.37
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire Gtx, Ombre Blue/Atlantic Deep, 6.5, Female B083VHV5JW
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£148.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire Gore-Tex Damenschuhe, Poseidon/Capri, 40, Female B072R7MHXS
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit, waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance and for fast approaches, technical scrambling and alpine climbing 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 345g
prodImage
£150.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Microfiber
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/10/2021
|
I bought this shoes after I had mammut but I they got broken on the side where is finger tips and where are shoes laces is definitely not worth the money
Sole wearing down within 3 months of purchase
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/09/2021
|
I purchased these hiking shoes in June 2021. I wear them 1 hour a day to walk my dog on the road and in the forest. I have been really pleased with them until yesterday morning when I walked in wet conditions. I slipped...View More repeatedly when pushing off and when I examined the sole of the shoes as you can see in the picture the profile has already worn down to nothing at the big toe !!! This is a £ 120 shoe and I would’ve expected it to last at least two seasons. I really would like a refund andView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2021
|
The toe box was a bit narrow for me so I decided to return them… until I found out I was responsible for shipping cost and they had to go back to the UK! UPS quoted me $70 to ship! So I’m going to try to make them work.
With reviews from

Salewa Wildfire GTX Women Review Summary

1.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
2

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 65 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£106.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 57 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 35 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 7 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£126.49
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 34 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Women
£59.22
Compare Prices
34 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£52.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£51.76
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ecco Cruise II
£53.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£52.13
Compare Prices
53 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£44.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£51.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel