Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Elastic band closure
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Steel Purple, 37 EU B08VDBJLCN
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 6.5 UK B0BLHLKVGC
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Steel Purple, 39.5 EU child-482737
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£92.36
£97.35
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Chestnut, 6 UK B0BLHLFJ3S
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£98.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Dark Maroon, 5 UK B0BLHKZVWP
Heel shape: no heel Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Dark Maroon, 4 UK B0BLHLN7MY
Heel shape: no heel Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£93.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Brown Apricot, 42 EU B08VCVLFFG
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£98.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 5 UK B0BLHKSTZD
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£99.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Steel Purple, 43 EU B08VDXD68R
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£100.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Texapore Mid W Hiking Shoe, Chestnut, 3 UK B0CNH8VRDS
Cushioning EVA midsole Robust suede shaft construction Non-slip rubber outsole Metal hook for easier lacing Stitched toe and heel protection
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 5 UK B0BLHKSTZD
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Chestnut, 7 UK B0BLHM3QSZ
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£104.83
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Brown Apricot, 42 EU
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 8 UK B0BLHKKXW2
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Texapore MID W Walking Shoe, Dark Blue Grey, 8 UK B08VDNY3PS
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M, Dark Maroon, 9 B0BLHLNT5K
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid MWalking Shoe, Dark Maroon, 8.5 UK B0BLHKNDGJ
Heel shape: no heel Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Blue Grey, 6.5 UK B08VDS1M4P
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 5.5 UK B0BLHMP269
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore MID W, Women’s Walking Shoe, Brown/Apricot, B08VF4RRJD
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Chestnut, 8 UK B0BLHKKXW2
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Dark Maroon, 6 UK B0BLHKBLW8
Heel shape: no heel Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£127.31
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore MID W, Women’s Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple,
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Steel Purple, 43 EU
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Maroon, 9 UK B0BLHK13Q4
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Chestnut, 9 UK B0BLHJTV6H
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£156.07
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Dark Blue Grey, 37 EU
Waterproof, breathable Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Elastic band closure
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Suede leather
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Exceeded my expectations
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2023
|
The quality of these shoes is better than I expected. Sturdy but quite heavy.
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable hiking shoes!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Light and very comfortable shoes. Hiked for miles with these shoes with no issues at all. Size 7.5- a very good fit for me.
3.0 out of 5 stars Not fully waterproof but very comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2022
|
Loved the look, really comfy, nice and wide but put off by the only waterproof to 10000. So disappointed, had to send them back for a goretex pair
5.0 out of 5 stars The best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2022
|
I was very lucky, I bought them online and they were perfect, but the best thing is that they are very comfortable! I love them...and the best thing is that I bought them on discount❣️
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 52 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£54.05
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£43.28
Compare Prices
119 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£43.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.23
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
Compare Prices
47 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£42.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£44.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 GTX Men
£45.00
Compare Prices
146 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£51.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.13
Shipping: Free
excell-sports
prodImage
£92.36
Shipping: £4.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£98.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel