Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LJ2YHQQ
Jack Wolfskin Womens Vojo 3 Texapore MID W Walking Shoe, Black, 3 UK Brand: Jack Wolfskin Product type: SHOES Size: 3 UK Color: Black
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple 2023, 3.5 UK B0B25HQWP1
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Womens Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid Walking Boots UK 6 6.5 & 7 Waterproof
Womens Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid Walking Boots UK 6 6.5 & 7 Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Jack Wolfskin Walking Boots Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Grey Pink Women's Size 8
Jack Wolfskin Walking Boots Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Grey Pink Women's Size 8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£64.95
£68.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Outdoor Shoes, Dark Steel/Purple, 5 UK (38 EU) B087MRZ4Q9
Hiking shoe for day trips Waterproof, breathable Good cushioning, robust hiking sole Comfortable fit, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£67.43
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Tarmac Grey/Pink 2023, 5.5 UK C03C-0125-15
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LJ2G5SV
Hiking shoe for day trips. waterproof, breathable. good cushioning, robust hiking sole. comfortable fit. Non-slip profile. activity index: A (hiking)
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LJ1NR7R
Hiking shoe for day trips. waterproof, breathable. good cushioning, robust hiking sole. comfortable fit. Non-slip profile. activity index: A (hiking)
prodImage
£73.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LJ2J56G
Jack Wolfskin Womens Vojo 3 Texapore MID W Walking Shoe, Black, 4 UK Brand: Jack Wolfskin Product type: SHOES Size: 4 UK Color: Black
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black,
Lightweight, mid-cut textile and synthetic upper TEXAPORE: waterproof, breathable membrane REFLEX FOAM: soft, functional midsole foam in the heel for superior comfort and less effort when walking Sure-grip rubber outsole Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W, Women’s shoes, Dark Steel/Purple, 6 UK (39.5 EU)
Hiking shoe for day trips Waterproof, breathable Good cushioning, robust hiking sole Comfortable fit, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black,
Hiking shoe for day trips. waterproof, breathable. good cushioning, robust hiking sole. comfortable fit. Non-slip profile. activity index: A (hiking)
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Khaki/Burgundy, B09LJ34Y8L
Hiking shoe for day trips Waterproof, breathable Good cushioning, robust hiking sole Comfortable fit, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£77.16
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Purple/Grey, B09LJ1RY4R
Jack Wolfskin Women Vojo 3 Texapore MID W 2022 Walking Shoe Purple Grey 4.5 UK Fashion Women Shoes Fashion Athletic Trainers Sports Outdoor Shoes Trekking Hiking Footwear Trekking Hiking Shoes Size: 4.5 UK Color: Purple Grey Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£78.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple 2023, 4 UK B0B25KXYS5
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Tarmac Grey/Pink 2023, 5.5 UK B0B25MMJ1Y
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£80.11
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Tarmac Grey/Pink 2023, 5.5 UK C03C-0125-15
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple 2023, 4.5 UK B0B25HZKRC
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£86.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Tarmac Grey/Pink 2023, 6 UK B0B25JPYWL
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Khaki/Burgundy 2023, 9 UK
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Tarmac Grey/Pink 2023, 6 UK
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£92.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Khaki/Burgundy 2023, 3 UK B0B25NBJLJ
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Khaki/Burgundy 2023, 3 UK
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Khaki/Burgundy 2023, 8.5 UK B0B25HNTY3
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£94.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Outdoor Shoes, Tarmac Grey/Pink, 5.5 UK 222788-39
Hiking shoe for day trips Waterproof, breathable Good cushioning, robust hiking sole Comfortable fit, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£94.37
£105.87
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore MID W Outdoor Shoes, Tarmac Grey Pink, 6.5 UK (40 EU) 222788-40
Hiking shoe for day trips Waterproof, breathable Good cushioning, robust hiking sole Comfortable fit, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£94.37
£105.87
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple 2023, 5 UK
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£97.22
£101.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LJ1W5V1
Lightweight, mid-cut textile and synthetic upper TEXAPORE: waterproof, breathable membrane REFLEX FOAM: soft, functional midsole foam in the heel for superior comfort and less effort when walking Sure-grip rubber outsole Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore MID W, Walking Shoe, Black, B09LHZRFMW
Lightweight, mid-cut textile and synthetic upper TEXAPORE: waterproof, breathable membrane REFLEX FOAM: soft, functional midsole foam in the heel for superior comfort and less effort when walking Sure-grip rubber outsole Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection
prodImage
£99.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W Walking Shoe, Dark Steel/Purple 2023, 4.5 UK
Dummy Hiking boot for day hikes Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole Comfort fit
prodImage
£103.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£41.40
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.91
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 59 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.88
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 28 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 64 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.25
Compare Prices
44 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
CMP Altak WP Men (3Q48267)
£53.75
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£53.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Women (31Q4786)
£63.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£53.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
onpointbrands
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
hutchinson2011uk
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel