Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber, Thermoplastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Womens Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Walking Boots Bnib Hiking Trail Grey
Columbia Womens Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Walking Boots Bnib Hiking Trail Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£55.00
£60.40
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's UK5.5 Trailstorm Mid Leather Waterproof Hiking Boots in Grey BL5578-011
Columbia Women's UK5.5 Trailstorm Mid Leather Waterproof Hiking Boots in Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Columbia Women's TRAILSTORM MID Waterproof Walking Shoe, Graphite, Dusty Green, 3 UK (36 EU) B08B45WRSM
This columbia men's technical hiking shoe adapts to a wide range of trail activities thanks to its waterproof quality and versatile design Navic fit system and ghillie lacing for a completely secure fit Omni tech waterproof and breathable upper, reinforced with TPU film toe cap Techlite midsole for comfortable yet stable cushioning
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's TRAILSTORM MID Waterproof Omni Heat Shoes, Black, Red Onion, 8 B09L4RRCSV
Techlite Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction TPU film toe cap for lightweight protection
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's TRAILSTORM MID Waterproof Omni Heat Shoes, Black, Red Onion, 7 B09L4S1YZ4
Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort Superior cushioning Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Shoes Grey, Graphite, Dusty Green, 9.5 UK Z0-V94Q-9FH5
This columbia men's technical hiking shoe adapts to a wide range of trail activities thanks to its waterproof quality and versatile design Navic fit system and ghillie lacing for a completely secure fit Omni tech waterproof and breathable upper, reinforced with TPU film toe cap Techlite midsole for comfortable yet stable cushioning
prodImage
£109.96
£129.86
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Columbia Women's Trailstorm MID Waterproof Graphite Hiking Shoes UK 5 EUR 38
Columbia Women's Trailstorm MID Waterproof Graphite Hiking Shoes UK 5 EUR 38, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£69.99
£74.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof, Women's Waterproof Walking Shoes B08B44JSCD
This columbia men's technical hiking shoe adapts to a wide range of trail activities thanks to its waterproof quality and versatile design Navic fit system and ghillie lacing for a completely secure fit Omni tech waterproof and breathable upper, reinforced with TPU film toe cap Techlite midsole for comfortable yet stable cushioning
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber, Thermoplastic
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Cheap nasty plastic boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Very slippery soles, trainer like foam soles, jaggy material fluff on both tongues, ordered wide fit they are extra narrow. Would suit. Someone who wrecked there toes. In pointy shoes but if you looked after your feet these are...View More extremely narrow over toes. The instep only suits someone flat footed or without a slightly high instep. Absolutely disgusted they charge £120 for these. Glad I did try before buy.View Less
With reviews from

Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.45
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 78 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
60 offers
Brütting Argos women
£55.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Women
£58.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Asics Gel-Mission 3 Men
£54.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£54.26
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.25
Compare Prices
44 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
fluffy10000_0
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £5.40
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel