Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Outdoor Sandal
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic Leather
• Closure Type: Velcro Closure
• Sole Material: Omni-GRIP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 7 B0D4BW9KT3
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 10 B0D4CFN97V
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 12 B0D4CDTTJG
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 8 B0D4BY42KC
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP 2121571231
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP Brown Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP 2121571231
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP Brown Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP 2121571231
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP Brown Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal B0D4C29MNV
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 11 B0D4CHGN65
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 6 B0D4CGZHJ9
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 13 B0D4CJ2ZNL
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Black/City Grey, 14 B0D4C29MNT
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Nori/Antique Moss, 14 Regular B0F9LQDDBQ
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Colour: Green (Nori, Antique Moss), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Nori/Antique Moss, 13 Regular B0F9LQ2QDY
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Colour: Green (Nori, Antique Moss), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Nori/Antique Moss, 6 Regular B0F9LMFRTB
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Colour: Green (Nori, Antique Moss), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Nori/Antique Moss, 12 Regular B0F9LQKZXV
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Colour: Green (Nori, Antique Moss), Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 8 B0D4C6MLCX
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£49.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 7 B0D4BZ6RDK
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 13 B0D4C233HP
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6 B0D4C66GQJ
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 12 B0D4BZS5SJ
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 11 B0D4CBZG2L
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 10 B0D4CFNLVK
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 9 B0D4CGMM1H
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 14 B0D4CGB6BM
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 10 B0D4BZJ5H4
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP 2121571231
Columbia Sandals KONOS™ HIKER 3-STRAP Brown Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8 144714002
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 14 144714008
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 12 144714006
Columbia men's Konos hiking sandals crafted for rugged, unstable terrains, as well as urban environments Featuring a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, deflection domes that ease impact and an antimicrobial footbed Ready for any adventure made with a suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure for an adjustable fit Made with Omni-Grip traction rubber and waterproof, breathable and durable materials with added flex grooves for better push off Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Sandal
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic Leather
Closure Type: Velcro Closure
Sole Material: Omni-GRIP
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 57 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£36.20
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 77 Prices
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Columbia Newton Wander WomenCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£38.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£38.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Compare Prices
79 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
Compare Prices
68 offers
Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Compare Prices
63 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£40.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£37.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Whisper women
£46.79
Compare Prices
142 offers
Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandal Men
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel