Columbia Redmond men

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Redmond men
from £42.97to £83.6916 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Redmond men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Redmond V2 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Pebble Beet, 7.5 UK B07JH35FY4
Omni-grip non-marking traction rubber
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 low rise hiking shoes, Brown (Saddle x Caramel), 6 UK B08BBXD5HV
Mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather overlays Gusseted tongue and protective toe cap Techlite mid-sole for comfortable cushioning and high energy return Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Redmond III 3 Waterproof Grey Hiking Walking Shoes UK 4 EUR 37
Columbia Women's Redmond III 3 Waterproof Grey Hiking Walking Shoes UK 4 EUR 37, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£54.99
£59.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Columbia Womens Redmond III Mid UK 5 Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots
Columbia Womens Redmond III Mid UK 5 Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£55.00
£59.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
More offers
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 low rise hiking shoes, Grey (Graphite x Black), 6.5 UK B08BBWWQCB
Mesh and suede upper with synthetic leather overlays Gusseted tongue and protective toe cap Techlite mid-sole for comfortable cushioning and high energy return Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Redmond III 3 Waterproof Grey Hiking Walking Shoes UK 5 EUR 38
Columbia Women's Redmond III 3 Waterproof Grey Hiking Walking Shoes UK 5 EUR 38, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.99
£64.19
Shipping: £4.20
with shipping: £4.20
Columbia Womens Redmond III Mid UK 6 Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots
Columbia Womens Redmond III Mid UK 6 Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 14 Regular B0FC7Q8GX1
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Omni-Grip Live Columbia proprietary outsole compound delivering exceptional traction results on outdoor surfaces while delivering a positive environmental impact as this compound utilizes 50% or more bio based natural rubber. PROFILE: For the hike enthusiast seeking a traditional hiker delivering comfort, protection and assurance for all day adventures on the trail. Upper: Mesh with leather overlays offering breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap for added protection and durability. Metal Hardware for secure lacing and lock down. Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 6 Regular B0FC7H5R4F
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 12 Regular B0FC7V7X1W
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 13 Regular B0FC7DV43F
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 7 Regular B0FC7XTLTT
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Low WP, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Nori/Peppercorn, 15 Regular B0FC7PCFFV
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Elk), 6 UK B08BCBZNT8
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support, gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable seam-sealed membrane bootie construction
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Redmond 4 Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, TI Grey Steel/Mineral Pink, 3.5 Regular B0GFPLKNKP
Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip Live Columbia proprietary outsole compound delivering exceptional traction results on outdoor surfaces while delivering a positive environmental impact as this compound utilizes 50% or more bio based natural rubber. Upper: Mesh with leather overlays offering breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap for added protection and durability. Metal Hardware for secure lacing and lock down. Laces are not waterproof. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie construction PROFILE: For the hike enthusiast seeking a traditional hiker delivering comfort, protection and assurance for all day adventures on the trail.
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Redmond 3 Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Brown (Cordovan x Dark Coral), 3 UK B09L4R9JK2
Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M
Columbia Redmond men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Columbia Woodburn IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£43.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£42.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£41.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£43.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
108 offers
Brütting Mount Shasta High
£41.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£44.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Redmond men
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
a-zgenuineltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £4.20
luckyboyever
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel