Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men

• Gender: Men
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Velcro
• Waterproof: No
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B4JZPH
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal 2126931028/42
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£45.01
£56.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal 144713953
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B4W59T
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B512PN
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 15 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£49.36
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B5GNYH
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B5TF18
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£50.83
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B4HLDX
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£52.00
£62.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal 2126931028/46
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£52.00
£62.99
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B67WPP
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B6MH6X
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B3TXLS
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal Black White B0D4B5M195
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Black
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B5SX5J
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£57.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal 2126931028/44
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£61.78
£72.77
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal BM9435028-41
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal BM9435028-47
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal BM9435028-42
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal BM9435028-40
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal BM9435028-44
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B5LTLL
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B638Q8
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B48G2V
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B49FJ9
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal B0D4B54RKW
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal 2126931028/46
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£73.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal
Columbia men's Konos Globetrot sandals ideal for long travel days or easy adventures in nature With a Techlite midsole for optimal balance, an antimicrobial footbed, impact-reducing deflection domes and flex grooves for agility The Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber helps provide stability on wet and dry terrains whilst the adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit Featuring an Omni-Max system with waterproof, breathable and durable materials that provide comfort and support on any terrain Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Konos Globetrot Sandal, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Brown
prodImage
£79.07
£80.07
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Shoes
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Synthetic
Closure Type: Velcro
Waterproof: No
Sole Material: Rubber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 80 Prices
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Columbia Newton Wander WomenCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Guide High Children
£39.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£38.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£39.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Merrell Annex Trak Low
£38.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£38.50
Compare Prices
149 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Compare Prices
87 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Men
£40.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
CMP Rigel Low WP Women (3Q13246)
£38.31
Compare Prices
80 offers
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Compare Prices
42 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£40.88
Compare Prices
54 offers
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£45.01
Shipping: £10.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel