Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Dark Moss/Stinger, 10 Regular 2150221367/44
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Green (Dark Moss, Stinger), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£49.67
£60.66
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 6.5 Regular B0F9ZXFJFS
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 6.5 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 7.5 Regular B0F9ZT2J26
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 7.5 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Dark Moss/Stinger, 8 Regular B0F9ZYZL5M
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Green (Dark Moss, Stinger), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£59.58
£76.00
Shipping: £16.42
with shipping: £16.42
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9,10,11,12,8.5,13,14.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 13.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 14 Regular B0F9ZX28ZG
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 14 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 6 Regular B0F9ZW8MPG
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 6 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 7 Regular B0F9ZZBKQZ
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 7 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 9.5 Regular B0F9ZDRQBJ
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 12 Regular B0FB1BW933
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 12 UK
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Dark Moss/Stinger, 9.5 Regular B0FB197692
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Green (Dark Moss, Stinger), Size: 9.5 UK
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 8 Regular B0F9ZHCMMJ
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Everblue/Super Sonic, 10 Regular B0FC7R1TP3
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Everblue/Super Sonic, Size 10 UK
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Redmond™ IV Breathe™ Kettle, Shark 14 B0FB19DLLN
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 13 UK
prodImage
£60.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 14.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE 2150221367
Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV BREATHE Kaki Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular 2150221-005 11
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 11 Regular B0FB14L9ZJ
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 11 UK
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 9 Regular B0F9ZN4GXT
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 9 UK
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 8.5 Regular B0FB123RT2
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 8.5 UK
prodImage
£61.29
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 16 Regular B0F9ZXJLY6
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 16 UK
prodImage
£61.52
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Dark Moss/Stinger, 10 Regular 2857953
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Green (Dark Moss, Stinger), Size: 10 UK
prodImage
£61.93
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 8 Regular 2150221-005 9
TRADITIONAL COMFORT: These lightweight hiking shoes for men deliver comfort, protection, and assurance for all-day trail adventures. Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning and high energy return, perfect for mens walking shoes and trekking footwear. ECO-FRIENDLY TRACTION: Omni-Grip Live outsole uses 50% bio-based natural rubber for exceptional traction on outdoor surfaces. This eco-conscious design delivers positive environmental impact while maintaining superior grip for mens hiking trainers. BREATHABLE PROTECTION: Mesh upper with leather overlays offers breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap provides added protection and durability, while metal hardware ensures secure lacing and lockdown for mens trekking shoes. SUSTAINABLE COMFORT: Techlite Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long-lasting comfort. These mens trainers combine traditional hiker style with modern performance, ideal for walking trainers and outdoor shoes that prioritize sustainability. WHAT YOU WILL RECEIVE: 1x Columbia Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes, Redmond IV Breathe, Men's Breathable Hiking Trainers, Colour: Black (Kettle, Shark), Size: 8 UK
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 104 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 26 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid Men
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£49.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-Tex Men
£50.40
Compare Prices
238 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£48.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£48.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Mid Men's
£47.94
Compare Prices
83 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
street-sport
prodImage
£49.67
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: £16.42
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel