Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Liner Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

183 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Outdry Leather Waterproof Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Ti Grey Steel x Dark Grey), 6 UK B0C6L69WKQ
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort OutDry waterproof, breathable construction Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, Leather upper with textile collar for added comfort. Scratch rubber heel and toe cap delivering modern protection. Authentic metal hardware for adjustable fitting.Laces are not waterproof.
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DLQV3BY4
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Canvas Tan, Metal
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DK2QV4T6
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Nori, Black
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWDM2QW
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY 2100711383
Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY Kaki Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak™ II Outdry™ Mens Waterproof Hiking Shoes 2100711 - Green - Size UK 7.5 019cd7d7-146c-7810-9fd6-2a809c667f4d
Waterproof hiking shoes for men. Men's technical shoes designed for hiking, trekking, and outdoor activities. They feature a waterproof and breathable OutDry™ construction that helps keep feet dry even in wet or rainy conditions, along with a lightweight technical mesh that improves fit and ventilation. The Techlite+™ midsole offers comfortable and stable cushioning that helps reduce impact with every step, providing greater comfort during long walks. Meanwhile, the Adapt Trax™ outsole ensures good traction on both dry and wet surfaces, such as trails, gravel, or uneven terrain. In addition, the Navic Fit™ system secures the midfoot and improves stability while walking, offering a more secure fit on mountain trails or outdoor excursions. Characteristics: - OutDry™ waterproof and breathable technology. - Lightweight cushioning with Techlite+™ midsole. - Navic Fit™ adjustment system for greater stability. - Adapt Trax™ sole with grip on different terrains. - Lightweight design ideal for hiking and trekking. Specs: - Type of footwear: Men's hiking shoes. - Recommended use: Hiking / trekking. - Closure: Laces. - Upper: 100% polyester. - Sole: 100% rubber. Measures: Platform height: 4 cm Composition: Outer: 100% Polyester; Inner: 100% Breathable Textile; Sole: 100% Rubber Care: Clean with a damp cloth.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.07
£96.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Columbia Peakfreak™ II Outdry™ Mens Waterproof Hiking Shoes 2100711 - Black - Size UK 7.5 019cd7d7-15a6-7acd-89e7-53ae827b6d84
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.07
£96.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Polyester Men's Everblue/Super Sonic Hiking Shoes - Size: UK 9 / eu 42 / us 10 pvi_02qs52lcajhs2m
A technical Hiking style engineered with innovative technologies allowing you to adventure with limitless freedom and joy.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Polyester Men's Everblue/Super Sonic Hiking Shoes - Size: UK 8 / eu 41 / us 9 pvi_00i8hej6h8vc3w
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Hiker Deep Olive/Desert Sun 4068175994
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Hiker Deep Olive/Desert Sun, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£112.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DK2QKM7M
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Nori, Black
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II Outdry Leather B0CN3TZ2PV
Navic Fit System delivers a natural midfoot lock down Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ delivers responsive cushioning and stability, without sacrificing comfort OutDry waterproof, breathable construction Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, Leather upper with textile collar for added comfort. Scratch rubber heel and toe cap delivering modern protection. Authentic metal hardware for adjustable fitting.Laces are not waterproof OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning.
prodImage
£51.07
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DK2QV4T6
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Nori, Black
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Peakfreak 2 Outdry Leather Waterproof Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Ti Grey Steel x Dark Grey), 12 UK B0C6L3NVQD
prodImage
£60.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLVYXHLV
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWLBXYF
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWJBGR1
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£63.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DLQXQH6L
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Canvas Tan, Metal
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLW8CXS2
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWC8R2K
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWGQ3Q9
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLVYTPS3
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWF476Z
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWKBYBJ
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLVZ5XJ8
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWBDMHG
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWD1V6K
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY B0CLWJDC3V
Adapt Trax outsole provides exceptional traction in wet and dry conditions Techlite+ Single density foam midsole delivers a responsive underfoot cushioning experience while providing superior comfort and stability on the trail Hike Specific Traction with 5mm Lug Heights, OrthoLite Eco insole is compromised of 17% of total eco content delivering enhanced breathability and lightweight long term cushioning NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. OutDry waterproof, breathable construction. Seamless mesh delivers exceptional fit and support. 3D print provides lightweight stability
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Durable Waterproof Design, Breathable Comfort, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit - Men's B0DK2QLFPB
ADVENTURE-READY FOOTWEAR: Men’s hiking shoes built for mountain trails and wet weather, offering durable waterproof protection and reliable grip SUPERIOR COMFORT: Techlite+ foam midsole and OrthoLite Eco insole deliver dynamic cushioning and instant comfort with every step VERSATILE STYLE: Pair with outdoor or city wear—breathable mesh and lightweight design make these shoes ideal for any adventure TOUGH MATERIALS & CARE: OutDry waterproof construction, Adapt Trax outsole for grip, Navic Fit System for a secure fit, seamless mesh upper for breathability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Men's, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Nori, Black
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, Peakfreak II Outdry B0D4BY5YPH
Columbia men's Peakfreak II low hiking shoes, ideal for mountain trails and wet conditions with an Adapt Trax outsole for exceptional traction Techlite+ foam midsole provides responsive cushioning and superior comfort, plus the OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability Versatile style, suitable for hiking and trekking, seamless mesh for exceptional fit, 3D print for lightweight stability OutDry waterproof, breathable construction, Navic Fit System for a natural midfoot lock down and 5mm Lug Heights for traction Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, PEAKFREAK II OUTDRY Size: 6 UK, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£72.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester
Liner Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 105 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 58 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.45
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£32.83
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 27 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 77 Prices
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Columbia Newton Wander WomenCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brütting Chimney Rock
£35.58
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Compare Prices
34 offers
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£27.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Compare Prices
87 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Women
£44.11
Compare Prices
28 offers
McKinley Annabella AQB
£34.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Hiking Shoe Men
£33.60
Compare Prices
137 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Men (38Q4617)
£34.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£37.12
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Mid W
£40.88
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Men
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel