Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
- Hiking sandal
- Gender: Men
- Upper Material: Nylon
- Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
- Sole Material: Rubber
- Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Price History
1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.98

Scarpa Mojito
£120.19

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
£151.38

Keen Newport H2 Men
£59.99

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86

Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
75 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 7 UK, (40.5 EU) B07TG6Z5C8
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain

£48.31
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 11 UK (45.5 EU) B07T8S2GFH
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain

£49.70
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 8 UK (42 EU) TV.1102456.MGBL.09
x

£52.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Sandals, Magma Black Grey, 7.5 UK TV.1102456.MGMB.13
Quickdrying webbing made from recycled plastic with traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn from Unifi supports your foot and stands up to daily use The universal strapping stytem, with multiple adjustment options ensures the absolutely perfect fit Easy Velcro fastener, for quick putting on and taking off and to adjust the fit perfectly Lined with lightweight, breathable and 60percent recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odourcausing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance

£63.00
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Navy 1102456-TOEC
The Teva TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL walking sandals offer a dependable blend of comfort and functionality, designed for the modern man. These navy sandals...

£75.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Navy 1102456-TOEC

£75.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 11 pvi_01kmg42uo6t4ty
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_00f31hdi6uw41t
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Sandals, Green 1102456-DVH
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Sandals, Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes

£76.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals 1102456
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Adjustable Summer Outdoor Walking Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes

£78.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN TV.1102456.DVH.8
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi 5 Universal Gemline Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 10 TV.1102456.GTT.11
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi 5 Universal Gemline Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 9 TV.1102456.GTT.10
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Men's Terra Fi 5 Universal Sport Sandal, Magma Black/Grey, 7 UK TV.1102456.MGMB.8
Quick-drying webbing made from recycled plastic with traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn from Unifi supports your foot and stands up to daily use. The universal strapping stytem, with multiple adjustment options ensures the absolutely perfect fit Easy Velcro fastener, for quick putting on and taking off and to adjust the fit perfectly. Lined with lightweight, breathable and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Moulded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, the nylon shaft stabilises and supports your foot on uneven terrain Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint based antimicrobial agent that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteria Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extra durable and provides excellent slip resistance

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 12 UK (47 EU) B07T8SX77V
Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain

£65.13
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 9 UK (43 EU) B07TF4GD98
x

£67.26
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra FI 5 Universal, Men Open Toe Sandals Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 8 UK (42 EU) TV.1102456.MGBL.09
x

£67.85
Shipping: Free
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Walking Sandals - SS26
Water Friendly Polyester Webbing - Adds durability and dries quickly for comfortable wear around water. Easy Hook and Loop Closure - For easy on/off and an adjustable fit. Moulded PU Midsole - Supplies durable comfort underfoot. Rubber Outsole - Provides durable traction. Weight - 404g.

£70.52
£79.47
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 8 UK 037138NAV8
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to ************************************************************* * Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain * Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction

£75.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals -Total Eclipse - 10 UK 037138NAV10
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction

£75.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_03exxvakw4aluj
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 10 pvi_0273nlwykqiw7o
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_033s1ley6t1kcb
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 11 pvi_03qpa3byjztr5d
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 9 pvi_00gfrx9ngwpogd
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Tan/Tan - Size: 8 pvi_00h5cj3u7glxto
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Navy - Size: 9 pvi_028uw8avn68c8f
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 10 pvi_02uq7qsg92znug
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 9 pvi_00fb7ix0ee52p8
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Teva Mens Terra FI 5 Universal Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 11 pvi_019zfrjh9gg9qt
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Product Code: 1102456

£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Hook-and-loop fastener |
|---|
| Men |
| Upper Material: | Nylon |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Ethylene Vinyl Acetate |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products