Lowa Gorgon GTX Men

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
from £127.851 offerManufacturer: Lowa
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA Gorgon GTX, Navy Navy, 10.5 UK 1P#8238038322#012#12#10
Comfortable low shoe with wide raised Lowa Monowrap frame. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£127.85
£130.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
£167.36
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid MenCompare 11 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£123.77
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 33 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£147.46
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo MenCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid Ws
£199.33
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo WomenCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)
£138.47
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)Compare 1 Prices
Lowa Urbano
£69.59
Lowa UrbanoCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid WsCompare 8 Prices
Lowa Cevedale Pro GTX Men
£275.00
Lowa Cevedale Pro GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£129.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£129.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Millet Friction GTX
£125.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£127.85
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel