Black Diamond Session Suede Men

• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Session Suede MAG7906170
Developed for climbing in style, the Black Diamond Session Suede combines extreme comfort and performance, taking you from the gym to the crag to a stroll around town. Durable and weather-resistant, the Session Suede upper is combined with a heel made of stretch material that's easy to slip on and off. This heel folds down easily for even greater slip-on convenience. The snug-fitting EVA midsole provides cushioning and stability, while the grippy Bladk Diamond BlackLabel-Street rubber gives you good grip on approach and on the move. Last but not least, the strap loops offer a variety of ways to attach them to your pack for trail outings that end in a cliff.Product featuresDurable, high-quality suede-lined upper Black Diamond BlackLabel outsole-Gum street gripGum toe reinforcementToe and shank construction inspired by climbing shoesMolded EVA midsole ultra ComfortableComfortable sock-like linerElastic heel strap easy to slip on/off for indoor and outdoor sessionsStrap loops offering a ....
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Session Suede MAG7906169
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Session Suede MAG7906167
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Black Diamond Session Suede MAG7906182
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede

More from Black Diamond

Black Diamond Method Women
£111.76
Black Diamond Method WomenCompare 9 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Women
£120.36
Black Diamond Method S WomenCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Black Diamond Method MenCompare 10 Prices
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Black Diamond Momentum Lace MenCompare 18 Prices
Black Diamond Method S Men
£83.45
Black Diamond Method S MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel