Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

61 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 4.5, Female 00-0000063459-674-4.5
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 4, Female 00-0000063459-8550-4
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 4, Female B083VHTK91
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 4, Female 00-0000063459-8550-4
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX (UK 4.5) Womens Mountain Boot Magnet/Viridian Green 634590674
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX (UK 4.5) Womens Mountain Boot Magnet/Viridian Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer Mid GTX Size UK 5 Hiking Trekking Walking Boot 634590674
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer Mid GTX Size UK 5 Hiking Trekking Walking Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£159.99
£164.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 3.5, Female 25363-19
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£134.83
£142.73
Shipping: £7.90
with shipping: £7.90
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 4.5, Female 00-0000063459-674-4.5
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£137.69
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female B01HTN72CY
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 4.5, Female 00-0000063459-8550-4.5
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female 00-0000063459-674-5.5
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female B01HTN5CFI
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£152.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 4.5, Female B083VJ9N42
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£152.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5.5, Female 00-0000063459-674-5.5
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£152.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 3.5, Female 25363-19
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£161.85
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 3, Female B01MRPIE1T
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£163.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6.5, Female B01HTN72CY
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 9, Female B01HTN7F2Q
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£167.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 7, Female B01HTN74MM
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Asphalt/Sangria, 6.5, Female B07M956MNL
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£171.66
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 8, Female 4548460
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 8, Female 11249865
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 9, Female 11249867
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 6, Female B01HTN705S
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£175.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 9, Female B083VHTKB8
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£175.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Atlantic Deep/Ombre Blue, 6.5, Female B083VJ1M58
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£177.88
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 5, Female B01HTN4YBG
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£179.83
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GTX Women's in Magnet/VI Ridian Green 00-0000063459-0674
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid GTX Women's in Magnet/VI Ridian Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa WS Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-TEX, Trekking & Hiking Boots Women's, Grey (Magnet/Viridian Green), 4 UK B01HTN4VFU
An all-season mountaineering boot for men, with a suede upper and waterproof GORE-TEX protection for technically demanding terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£180.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Mtn Trainer Mid Gtx, Magnet/Viridian Green, 8, Female 4548460
Lightweight trekking boot for women made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine summer tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£183.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 49 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.53
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
33 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£115.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudridge Men
£120.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£118.77
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel