Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Trekking shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Rubber, Suede
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 43, Onyx/Black B0BSXFT4J5
A men’s alpine hiking and trekking shoe with a suede upper and GORE-TEX Extended Comfort weather protection.
prodImage
£130.82
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX MAG13333828
Tested in the Monti Pallidi (the Italian Dolomites), the ALP Trainer 2 Gore-Tex® is a low alpine hiking and trekking shoe. It will be very comfortable for alpine use on rough terrain during long days in the mountains.Complete protectionDesigned to provide complete protection, the robust leather upper is made from high-quality suede. It features a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort membrane as well as a full rubber rand to ensure extra protection against stones and debris.Total comfortOur patented 3F system offers precise and reinforced support. Its steel cable firmly supports the ankle and ensures good lateral stability. Its climbing lacing system allows for adjustment all the way to the toe area for better performance on rock. The EVA midsole provides superior cushioning and excellent comfort for a technical shoe.Improved grip and tractionUnderfoot, the Vibram® Alpine Hiking outsole, a SALEWA® exclusive, delivers enhanced performance and control on the mo...
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 45, Bungee Cord/Black B09S367JRV
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Bungee Cord/Black B09S3KK3MK
prodImage
£145.36
Shipping: Free
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 42, Bungee Cord/Black B09R7L6FHH
prodImage
£148.75
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoe - Bungee/Black - 11.5 UK
Salewa Mens Alp Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Shoe - Bungee/Black - 11.5 UK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 45, Onyx/Black child-374815
prodImage
£146.76
£150.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black child-374814
prodImage
£146.76
£150.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 42.5, Onyx/Black child-374811
prodImage
£146.76
£150.75
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black MAG13333828
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 42, Onyx/Black MAG13333824
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44, Onyx/Black SLW154_9-5_1157067
prodImage
£181.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 41, Onyx/Black
prodImage
£181.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black SLW154_10_1157068
prodImage
£181.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 43, Onyx/Black
prodImage
£195.20
£215.10
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Salewa ALP Trainer 2 GTX M, 43, Bungee Cord/Black
prodImage
£257.00
£277.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Rubber, Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 70 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 45 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 5 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 65 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£91.59
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Portland GTX Men
£131.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
Lowa Maddox Pro GTX Lo SL Men
£130.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Women
£143.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£130.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel