Salewa Crow GTX Women

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Rubber, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Crow GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V41R38
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205836
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205838
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V3FH96
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205841
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V3BQ2B
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£194.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V1YT3D
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£195.12
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V312JV
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£195.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V2K8C4
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£195.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205838
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£195.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V1J78S
Waterproof, breathable mid-cut men's shoe with GORE-TEX lining and a MICHELIN Technical Sole for speed hiking and high-intensity mountain training 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V33RGN
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B072V3JR65
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B077S4X1J2
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205836
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 6205841
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots
A versatile mountaineering boot for women with an upper made of abrasion-resistant fabric and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 570g
prodImage
£296.00
£316.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Rubber, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Crow GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 70 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 45 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 5 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 65 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£91.59
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 37 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£141.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Compare Prices
23 offers
Meindl Abano GTX Men
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£172.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Literock GTX
£163.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£160.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
£160.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Women
prodImage
£162.17
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel