Salewa Rapace GTX Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
from £183.30to £260.0010 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Rapace Gtx, Bergrot/Holland, 10, Male B07DW6W2H4
Lightweight mountaineering boot for men made of nubuck with breathable GORE-TEX lining 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 740g
prodImage
£183.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07B6THYSD
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£190.92
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07B6TX48H
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£206.38
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07B6VPJZC
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£214.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07DW8QTJ2
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£216.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07B6T7Z5X
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£216.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots B07B6TYLWM
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£234.45
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£251.39
Shipping: Free
Salewa Rapace Gore-Tex Women's Mountaineering Boots 113025.224.R.B692C.IT.SALEW.B07DWFHXB9
A lightweight Women’s mountaineering boot with a nubuck upper and breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Flex Collar: The FLEX COLLAR increases the ankle‘s rear range of motion and comfort during descents, thanks to a curved shape that follows the plantar flexion of the ankle Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 615g
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£182.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Blackfin III Mid DT Men
£138.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£177.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£184.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Women
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
prodImage
£183.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£206.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£214.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel