Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
from £184.10to £245.0022 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Rubber, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Nylon, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 48.5, Bungee Cord/Black B0BHQ1H6LB
A men’s robust, lightweight, alpine trekking boot with a hardwearing suede leather upper and GORE-TEX Performance Comfort weather protection, equipped with a Vibram sole.
prodImage
£184.10
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 46, Onyx/Black B09S2WHDGM
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 48.5, Onyx/Black MAG13307907
prodImage
£199.19
£209.18
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS26
Suede Leather - Robust material will improve the structure and keep the feet protected. GORE-TEX Upper - Durable waterproof protection to the upper. 3F System - Improved flexibility and blister-free fit. Climbing Laces - Specially designed laces secure the fit, allowing you to tailor for climbing and descending. PU Midsole - Ergonomically designed midsole cradles the sole of the foot.
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 47, Onyx/Black SLW133_12_1004183
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 44.5, Onyx/Black SLW133_10_1004179
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 44, Onyx/Black SLW133_9-5_1004178
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 43, Onyx/Black SLW133_9_1004177
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 42, Onyx/Black SLW133_8_1004175
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 45, Onyx/Black SLW133_10-5_1004180
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 43, Onyx/Black SLW133_9_1004177
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 44, Onyx/Black SLW133_9-5_1004178
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 45, Bungee Cord/Black 120625.235.R.K6934.DE.SALEW.B09JB338HQ
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 46, Bungee Cord/Black 120125.240.R.X692E.US.SALEW.B09JBL7YYC
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 39, Bungee Cord/Black B09S391HXR
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 47, Bungee Cord/Black 111525.240.R.Q6919.IT.SALEW.B09JB9XC9L
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 44.5, Bungee Cord/Black 112425.235.R.L6924.DE.SALEW.B09J9WQ2N1
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 46, Bungee Cord/Black B09JBL7YYC
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 46.5, Onyx/Black B09S3FL2XG
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 47, Bungee Cord/Black B09JB9XC9L
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 39, Onyx/Black MAG13307905
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa MTN TRAINER 2 MID GTX M, 40.5, Onyx/Black 149563972
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Nylon, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£183.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£149.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£182.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Women
£143.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£177.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£177.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
prodImage
£184.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.95
Shipping: Free
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£199.19
Shipping: £9.99
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel