Teva Winsted Women

Price History
• Trekking Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Winsted Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Monds Black Multi - Multicolour - Size UK 3 0199e87b-9262-7065-ae5a-48dec8507606
Lightweight women's sandals feature polyester uppers, unlined interiors, rubber soles, and a touch fasten closure. Designed for comfort and breathability with a round toe and flat heel
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.39
£34.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Teva Damen Winsted Womens Sandalen, Multicoloured (Monds Waterfall Mwtr) - 9 UK TV.1017424.MWTR.11
x
prodImage
£32.61
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Sandals, 40 EU, blue, 8 UK TV.1017424.AVF.9
Fabric
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Girls Winsted Open Toe Sandals, Multicoloured Monds Black Multi Mbcm, 3 UK B07VNHD8GC
Material - Upper: Polyester
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Potters Clay - Orange - Size UK 3 0199e87a-f95c-726b-b16d-28a584043b68
These open-toe women's sandals feature a textile upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole with a touch fasten closure. Designed for comfort and vegan wear, ideal for casual occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.86
£44.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Blue - Size: 7 uk pvi_01jt6fv7c8htme
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Blue - Size: 5 uk pvi_00r8pgetb9oslu
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Women's Sandals, 40 EU, blue, 8 UK 1017424-AVF-7
Fabric
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK 1017424-BLK
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK 1017424-BLK
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black Grey 1017424-AKG
The Teva WINSTED Walking Sandals for women offer reliable comfort and practical style for everyday wear. Finished in a versatile Black Grey palette,
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals in Black Grey 1017424-AKG
The Teva WINSTED Walking Sandals for women offer reliable comfort and practical style for everyday wear. Finished in a versatile Black Grey palette,
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Potters Clay - Orange - Size UK 4 0199e87b-5b1a-7348-9fa6-99e18ef4e40c
These open-toe women's sandals feature a textile upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole with a touch fasten closure. Designed for comfort and vegan wear, ideal for casual occasions
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.86
£44.85
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 6 uk pvi_02ln51jl6u240j
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 5 uk pvi_02bg9gwiumrvln
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 7 uk pvi_01hfmjuav56jdq
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Blue - Size: 6 uk pvi_03uahfwfztmxld
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 4 uk pvi_02iawxm9m7m53j
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 8 uk pvi_01xqp9w9y4hqlu
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Blue - Size: 3 uk pvi_00q0ul2fbtf0tx
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Blue - Size: 4 uk pvi_03picdwi1h7cma
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 9 uk pvi_01wk8nmvse24h9
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Women's Teva Womens Winsted Walking Sandals - Black - Size: 3 uk pvi_03uq2t5xucjemo
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack Rubber outsole for durability and traction Product Code: 1017424
prodImage
£42.00
£45.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Archive Floral Black/ Grey - Size UK 5 0199e87b-1db3-7122-9962-be65fe5da984
These open-toe sandals feature a polyester upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole for comfort and durability. Ideal for casual wear with a low heel and touch fasten closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Archive Floral Black/ Grey - Size UK 3 0199e87a-2f75-7918-b3df-cfe2cf23de9c
These open-toe sandals feature a polyester upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole for comfort and durability. Ideal for casual wear with a low heel and touch fasten closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Archive Floral Black/ Grey - Size UK 4 0199e87a-b48d-7dd8-aa09-ce22876424bd
These open-toe sandals feature a polyester upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole for comfort and durability. Ideal for casual wear with a low heel and touch fasten closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Winsted Womens Sandals Archive Floral Black/ Grey - Size UK 8 0199e87a-8968-7474-9913-bd2b83a81c41
These open-toe sandals feature a polyester upper, EVA lining, and rubber sole for comfort and durability. Ideal for casual wear with a low heel and touch fasten closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.06
£47.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Damen Winsted Womens Sandalen, Multicoloured (Monds Black Multi Mbcm) - 8 UK B07VQPX3N5
Polyester Patterned Webbing Upper - Adds aesthetic while being water ready. Velcro Strap Fastening - Ensures quick and easy adjustment. Contoured EVA Footbed - Offers support and cushioning when needed. Microban Treatment - Keeps your feet smelling fresh for longer. Durabrasion Sole- Gives a solid balance of performance and durability.
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
Teva Winsted Women's Outdoor Sandals, Archive Floral Black Grey, 4 UK 037597BKG4
Upper material: Textile Lining: Textile Insole material: Synthetic Sole material: Rubber Closure: Strap
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Women Sandals, Blue, 4 UK 56264{269}3762
Fabric
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Winsted Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

196 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Teva sandals
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/11/2023
|
Love these sandals! They are exactly the color and pattern I was looking for and they are very comfortable and fit perfectly ❤️
4.0 out of 5 stars Too wide
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
They were very sandals but I have very narrow feet and even altering the straps because of where they are on the foot I couldn’t get it tight enough.
5.0 out of 5 stars Teva Sandals
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
This is my second pair of Teva Sandals and they fit just right. I have very short toes and having open toes on my sandals is a plus!
5.0 out of 5 stars Best shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/07/2023
|
Excellent value for money and extremely comfortable
5.0 out of 5 stars Teva sandals
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2023
|
Already have a pair in other colour. So comfortable especially in hot weather
With reviews from

Teva Winsted Women Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 196 reviews
5
144
4
33
3
8
2
3
1
8

More from Teva

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.98
Teva Hurricane XLT2 MenCompare 74 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£52.01
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 87 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£27.53
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 45 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£65.00
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£63.46
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 Men
£31.26
Compare Prices
180 offers
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Mid Women
£31.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Compare Prices
36 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£31.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lico Fremont Child
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Thiamat Low 2.0 Kids
£32.25
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Compare Prices
54 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28703-44
£30.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
CMP Altak WP Women (3Q48266)
£30.18
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Winsted Women
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£32.61
Shipping: Free
Unify Brand Partnerships Limited
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel