Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women

Price History
• Hiking Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
3 UK9 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Wave Breaker W Sandals, black, 9 UK B0C5D1FK9M
Robust shaft construction made of textile Comfortable EVA footbed with arch support Cushioning EVA midsole Non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Wave Breaker W Sandals, black, 3 UK B0C5D1MLPX
Robust shaft construction made of textile Comfortable EVA footbed with arch support Cushioning EVA midsole Non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Wave Breaker W Sandal, Black/Grey, 3 UK B095SGPZFK
Robust textile shaft construction Comfortable EVA footbed with arch support Cushioning EVA midsole Non-slip rubber sole For travel and everyday wear
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Wave Breaker W Sandals, Elemental Blue, 9 UK B0C5D1DBBN
Robust shaft construction made of textile Comfortable EVA footbed with arch support Cushioning EVA midsole Non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Very poor quality shoe
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
The quality of the shoe was poor bobbles on the insole, stiching frayed and stripes not solid in the insole. We returned the shoes
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.91
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 58 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.88
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£54.26
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Moon Low Waterproof Men (31Q4787)
£43.01
Compare Prices
68 offers
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£42.26
Compare Prices
79 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£33.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Compare Prices
47 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid Men
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Dhenieb WP Men (30Q4717)
£43.91
Compare Prices
29 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£47.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£43.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Women
£48.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel