Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Phantom/Burly Yellow XT, 9 UK (43 EU) B08VF2YJHB
Texapore Membrane - Waterproof, breathable membrane. Traditional Lacing System - Offers a secure fit. Stitched Overlays - For toe and heel protection. Cushioning EVA Midsole - Provides good cushioning for the trail. Sure-Grip Rubber Outsole - Very soft and lightweight hiking sole with sure-grip tread.
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown/Phantom, 9 UK B08VDMYNNS
Texapore - Waterproof, breathable membrane. Traditional Lacing System - Offers a secure fit. Stitched Overlays - For toe and heel protection. Cushioning EVA Midsole - Provides good cushioning for the trail. Sure-Grip Rubber Outsole - Very soft and lightweight hiking sole with sure-grip tread.
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Refugio Texapore Low MHiking Shoe, Brown/Phantom, 11.5 B08VF28MY6
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 44.5 EU B08VD649HQ
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£82.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Phantom/Burly Yellow XT, B08VD6PL3R
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 44 EU B08VDKWMNX
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 42 EU B08VDLJ1FM
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 44.5 EU B08VDTQPJX
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Hiking Shoe, Slate, 7 UK B0CNHBLPHX
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal locking hook Stitched cover for toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 45 EU B08VDKWMNT
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 6.5 UK B08VD262HV
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£90.44
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 45.5 EU B08VDSMT67
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£90.44
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 8 UK B08VDRZWX5
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£90.44
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Khaki/Phantom, B08VDHV41S
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 7.5 UK(41 EU) B08VF128YV
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Slate, 6.5 UK B0CNHBT1F1
Texapore Core - reliable weather protection, waterproof and breathable Robust suede shaft construction Metal locking hook Stitched cover for toe and heel protection Cushioning EVA midsole
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 7 UK B07JGY2QF6
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Grey Black, 8 UK B07JVP1S21
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Gray, 42.5 EU B07JVRGD2J
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki/Phantom, 9 UK (43 EU) B08VDDGQLK
prodImage
£97.42
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 9.5 UK B08VDKYQVC
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 40.5 EU B08VDH6Q57
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 9.5 UK B08VDPJGJ1
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Phantom Burly Yellow Xt, 10.5 UK B07SRLDXH9
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 47 EU
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£113.06
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Khaki Phantom, 10.5 UK B08VF2CXF8
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low M, Men’s Walking Shoe, Brown/Phantom,
prodImage
£122.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Walking Shoe, Brown Phantom, 45.5 EU
Hiking shoe for light day trips made of suede Waterproof, breathable Very good cushioning Robust hiking sole, non-slip profile Activity Index: A (Hiking)
prodImage
£133.00
£153.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Refugio Texapore Low M Hiking Shoes, Cold Coffee, 8.5 UK B0BLHL41C9
Upper material: suede Inner material: synthetic Sole: rubber Closure: lacing
prodImage
£140.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 52 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Dypsie Mid Lifestyle Women (3Q83256)
£70.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Moon Mid Waterproof Men (31Q4797)
£58.54
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Men
£67.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid RAIN.RDY
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£72.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel