Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
from £68.63to £228.0014 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Olive Strata/Wonder Beige/Core Black, 5.5 UK B0CKXZMFZN
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 8 UK HP7401_AM_08.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£112.99
£122.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 7 UK HP7401-7
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad
adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GORE-TEX Mens Walking Shoes Black Waterproof GTX Offroad, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 7.5 UK HP7401-7.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 11.5 UK HP7401-11.5
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10 UK HP7401-10
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 9.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£202.00
£222.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 11 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 8.5 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 12 UK
Buy 1 Size Bigger Lace closure Mesh upper with synthetic overlays and gusseted tongue Abrasion resistant GORE-TEX membrane EVA midsole
prodImage
£218.00
£238.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Adidas Men's Terrex AX4 MID GTX Sneaker, core Black/Carbon/Grey Four, 10.5 UK
Mesh and synthetic material upper with waterproof Gore-Tex membrane Double density EVA midsole Continental rubber sole
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£68.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
£69.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£53.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
tradesport
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel