Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
from £75.00to £106.1890 offersManufacturer: Merrell

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandal Mens in Alloy/Indigo J038031
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandal Mens in Alloy/Indigo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals Assorted Colours NEW
Merrell Men's Maipo Explorer Sieve Sandals Assorted Colours NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 8 UK 3016508
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£80.15
£96.65
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 9.5 UK 3016511
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£80.52
£97.02
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 11 UK B0D4Z36Y17
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 13 UK 150120044
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 10 pvi_03gm2otu8i5val
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Maipo Explorer Sieve Walking Sandals - Grey - Size: 10.5 pvi_01bojrbwtbz3si
Breathable mesh and PU coated suede Stretch collar for easy on and off FLEXconnect® dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it Integrated EVA foam insole 100% recycled eyestay webbing Half pair weight: 0lbs-12.34oz, 350g Unlock summers on the water. This performance hike sandal lets water escape quickly for protection and traction when you need it most.Product Code: M-MAIPO-EXP-SIEVE
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
MERRELL - Maipo Explorer Sieve Alloy - Mens Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!
MERRELL - Maipo Explorer Sieve Alloy - Mens Walking Hiking Sandals NEW!!!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 10.5 UK 3016513
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£80.54
£97.04
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 12 UK 3016516
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£82.03
£98.53
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 8.5 UK B0D4Z3RKXT
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£84.08
£101.45
Shipping: £17.37
with shipping: £17.37
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 8.5 UK 3016509
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£88.43
£104.93
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 8.5 UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£88.54
£105.04
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Black 10 UK f195020852040
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£89.61
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 7 UK 150119954
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 10.5 UK 146332253
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 7 UK 150119954
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 9 UK 150119980
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 10 UK 150119995
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 7.5 UK 146332236
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 11.5 UK 146332250
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Pale Ivy 6 UK J00003742-40
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 12 UK J038031-12UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 9 UK J038031-9UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 9.5 UK J038027-9.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 10.5 UK J038027-10.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Coffee 8.5 UK J038027-8.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 9.5 UK J038031-9.5UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men's,Alloy/Indigo 11 UK J038031-11UK
PU coated leather and breathable mesh upper 100% recycled bungee lace and stretch collar for easy on and off Integrated EVA foam insole Lightweight EVA foam midsole for stability and comfort with FLEXconnect dual-directional flex-grooves in the midsole for enhanced ground connection Merrell sticky rubber outsole with durable traction that grips when and where you need it
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 139 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 GTX MenCompare 89 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 66 Prices
Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£49.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£82.44
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 78 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£80.63
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£76.26
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£73.31
Compare Prices
11 offers
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
OCRrunning
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: £16.50
OCRrunning
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: £16.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel