Albatros Eiger Ctx Low

• Work shoes
• Material: Full-grain leather
• Features: Water-repellent, Windproof, Breathable
• Membrane: Coa.Tex
• Application area: Trekking and outdoor
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869657
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869664
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869661
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869660
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869662
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869656
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869659
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869663
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Albatros Eiger CTX Low MAG7869658
No problem with our HIKER line PRO! Thanks to the leather used, these shoes are not only made from a natural product, the material also offers the highest levels of comfort and durability. The COA.TEX®-membrane is waterproof, windproof and breathable, elle allowing sweat to escape to the outside and preventing moisture penetration. The shock-absorbing PU midsole is indispensable against shocks and on rough terrain. EIGER CTX LOW is made of refined greased leather with a lower shank. Enjoy nature's diversity - ALBATROS has the shoes you need!
prodImage
£76.07
£93.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Work shoes
Material: Full-grain leather
Features: Water-repellent, Windproof, Breathable
Membrane: Coa.Tex
Application area: Trekking and outdoor

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Women
£75.20
Compare Prices
101 offers
Kamik Iceland
£73.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Terrex Free Hiker Women
£73.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Compare Prices
59 offers
Salomon Daintree Mid GTX Women
£74.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
120 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
117 offers
Albatros Eiger Ctx Low
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel