Kamik Iceland

• Gender: Men
• Men's winter boots
• Material: PU-coated, seam-sealed leather
• Features: Waterproof, HEAT-MX™ insulation
• Insole: Removable EVA footbed, Cleansport NXT™ treatment
• Outsole: Defender2 rubber shell, excellent grip on snow, mud, and water
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winter boots Kamik Iceland MAG11090878
Face winter with ease thanks to the high-performance winter boots Iceland for men, designed for outdoor enthusiasts. With a waterproof genuine leather upper featuring sealed seams and a flexible rubber shell, your feet will stay warm regardless of the weather conditions. Equipped with HEAT-MX™ thermal insulation and a moisture-wicking fleece lining, these boots provide unmatched warmth, ensuring comfort down to -40°C. The CushyStep EVA foam insole offers cozy support, while the rugged traction outsole guarantees optimal stability on all surfaces. A perfect pair of boots to fully enjoy your winter activities.OUTSOLEWaterproof and flexible synthetic rubber shell: keeps water from entering the boot.Traction outsole: provides optimal stability and enhanced grip by easily shedding snow, mud, and water.INSOLERemovable CushyStep Everyday EVA foam insole: lightweight cushioning offering cozy comfort throughout the day.Natural and non-toxic anti-odour treatment Cleansport NXT™: a na...
prodImage
£73.65
£90.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Kamik Iceland MAG11090879
prodImage
£73.65
£90.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Kamik Iceland MAG11090875
prodImage
£73.65
£90.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Kamik Iceland MAG11090880
prodImage
£73.65
£90.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's winter boots
Material: PU-coated, seam-sealed leather
Features: Waterproof, HEAT-MX™ insulation
Insole: Removable EVA footbed, Cleansport NXT™ treatment
Outsole: Defender2 rubber shell, excellent grip on snow, mud, and water
Gender
Men

Similar Priced Products

Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Women
£73.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£74.10
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Free Hiker Women
£73.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£72.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
120 offers
Salomon Daintree Mid GTX Women
£74.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Eagle Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Mid GTX Women
£75.20
Compare Prices
101 offers
Kamik Iceland
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel